Fixtures
Venue
Team 1
Team2
Comment
Saturday 30th March
Under 15 Division 3
Under 15 Division 3
30/03/2024
Boardsmill
Boardsmill
Boardsmill
00:00
00:00
Moylagh
Moylagh
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Boardsmill
Sunday 31st March
Adult Division 6
Adult Division 6
31/03/2024
Summerhill
Summerhill B
Summerhill B
00:00
00:00
Boardsmill B
Boardsmill B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Summerhill
Adult Division 2
Adult Division 2
31/03/2024
Boardsmill
Boardsmill
Boardsmill
00:00
00:00
Skryne
Skryne
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Boardsmill
Wednesday 3rd April
Under 13 Division 5
Under 13 Division 5
03/04/2024
Boardsmill
Boardsmill
Boardsmill
00:00
00:00
St Colmcilles B
St Colmcilles B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Boardsmill
Sunday 7th April
Under 15 Division 3
Under 15 Division 3
07/04/2024
Boardsmill
Boardsmill
Boardsmill
00:00
00:00
St Michaels
St Michaels
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Boardsmill
Wednesday 10th April
Under 13 Division 5
Under 13 Division 5
10/04/2024
Drumbaragh
Drumbaragh Emmets
Drumbaragh Emmets
00:00
00:00
Boardsmill
Boardsmill
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Drumbaragh
Saturday 13th April
Adult Division 2
Adult Division 2
13/04/2024
Baconstown
Na Fianna
Na Fianna
00:00
00:00
Boardsmill
Boardsmill
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Baconstown
Adult Division 6
Adult Division 6
13/04/2024
Boardsmill
Boardsmill B
Boardsmill B
00:00
00:00
Walterstown B
Walterstown B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Boardsmill
Sunday 14th April
Under 15 Division 3
Under 15 Division 3
14/04/2024
Millbrook
Oldcastle
Oldcastle
00:00
00:00
Boardsmill
Boardsmill
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Millbrook
Wednesday 17th April
Under 13 Division 5
Under 13 Division 5
17/04/2024
Boardsmill
Boardsmill
Boardsmill
00:00
00:00
Clonard
Clonard
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Boardsmill
Wednesday 24th April
Under 13 Division 5
Under 13 Division 5
24/04/2024
Boardsmill
Boardsmill
Boardsmill
00:00
00:00
Simonstown B
Simonstown B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Boardsmill
Saturday 27th April
Adult Division 2
Adult Division 2
27/04/2024
Boardsmill
Boardsmill
Boardsmill
00:00
00:00
Seneschalstown
Seneschalstown
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Boardsmill
Adult Division 6
Adult Division 6
27/04/2024
Boardsmill
Boardsmill B
Boardsmill B
00:00
00:00
Longwood
Longwood
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Boardsmill
Wednesday 1st May
Under 13 Division 5
Under 13 Division 5
01/05/2024
Dunderry
Dunderry
Dunderry
00:00
00:00
Boardsmill
Boardsmill
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Dunderry
Wednesday 8th May
Under 13 Division 5
Under 13 Division 5
08/05/2024
Boardsmill
Boardsmill
Boardsmill
00:00
00:00
Bective
Bective
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Boardsmill
Saturday 11th May
Adult Division 2
Adult Division 2
11/05/2024
Summerhill
Summerhill
Summerhill
00:00
00:00
Boardsmill
Boardsmill
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Summerhill
Adult Division 6
Adult Division 6
11/05/2024
Drumbaragh
Drumbaragh Emmets
Drumbaragh Emmets
00:00
00:00
Boardsmill B
Boardsmill B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Drumbaragh
Wednesday 15th May
Under 13 Division 5
Under 13 Division 5
15/05/2024
Athboy
Clann na nGael
Clann na nGael
00:00
00:00
Boardsmill
Boardsmill
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Athboy
Results
Venue
Team 1
Team2
Comment
Saturday 23rd March
Under 15 Division 3
Under 15 Division 3
23/03/2024 00:00
00:00
St Marys
4 - 4 v 5 - 5
St Marys
4 - 4 v 5 - 5
Boardsmill
Boardsmill
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Donore
Venue:
Donore
Saturday 9th March
Under 15 Division 3
Under 15 Division 3
09/03/2024 00:00
00:00
Dee Rangers
3 - 3 v 2 - 9
Dee Rangers
3 - 3 v 2 - 9
Boardsmill
Boardsmill
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Syddan
Venue:
Syddan
Saturday 2nd March
Adult Division 6
Adult Division 6
02/03/2024 00:00
00:00
Rathkenny
2 - 2 v 2 - 11
Rathkenny
2 - 2 v 2 - 11
Boardsmill B
Boardsmill B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Rathkenny
Venue:
Rathkenny
Saturday 17th February
Adult Division 2
Adult Division 2
17/02/2024 00:00
00:00
Ratoath
2 - 2 v 0 - 10
Ratoath
2 - 2 v 0 - 10
Boardsmill
Boardsmill
Win for Ratoath
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Comment:
Win for Ratoath
Venue:
Ratoath
Venue:
Ratoath
Comment:
Win for Ratoath
Adult Division 6
Adult Division 6
17/02/2024 00:00
00:00
Boardsmill B
3 - 3 v 0 - 10
Boardsmill B
3 - 3 v 0 - 10
St Colmcilles B
St Colmcilles B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Boardsmill
Venue:
Boardsmill