Fixtures
Venue
Team 1
Team2
Comment
Saturday 30th March
Under 15 Division 2
Under 15 Division 2
30/03/2024
Seneschalstown
Seneschalstown
Seneschalstown
00:00
00:00
Donaghmore/Ashbourne
Donaghmore/Ashbourne
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Seneschalstown
Under 15 Division 7
Under 15 Division 7
30/03/2024
Ashbourne
Donaghmore/Ashbourne B
Donaghmore/Ashbourne B
00:00
00:00
Trim B
Trim B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Ashbourne
Under 15 Division 8
Under 15 Division 8
30/03/2024
Bective
Bective B
Bective B
00:00
00:00
Donaghmore/Ashbourne C
Donaghmore/Ashbourne C
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Bective
Sunday 31st March
Adult Division 5
Adult Division 5
31/03/2024
Millbrook
Oldcastle B
Oldcastle B
00:00
00:00
Donaghmore/Ashbourne B
Donaghmore/Ashbourne B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Millbrook
Adult Division 1
Adult Division 1
31/03/2024
Dunshaughlin
Dunshaughlin Royal Gaels
Dunshaughlin Royal Gaels
00:00
00:00
Donaghmore/Ashbourne
Donaghmore/Ashbourne
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Dunshaughlin
Monday 1st April
Under 17 Division 1
Under 17 Division 1
01/04/2024
Kilbride/Blackhall Gaels
Kilbride/Blackhall Gaels
Kilbride/Blackhall Gaels
00:00
00:00
Donaghmore/Ashbourne
Donaghmore/Ashbourne
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Kilbride/Blackhall Gaels
Wednesday 3rd April
Under 13 Division 10
Under 13 Division 10
03/04/2024
Kilcloon
Blackhall Gaels B
Blackhall Gaels B
00:00
00:00
Donaghmore/Ashbourne D
Donaghmore/Ashbourne D
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Kilcloon
Under 13 Division 7
Under 13 Division 7
03/04/2024
Kilberry
Wolfe Tones
Wolfe Tones
00:00
00:00
Donaghmore/Ashbourne B
Donaghmore/Ashbourne B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Kilberry
Under 13 Division 1
Under 13 Division 1
03/04/2024
Dunboyne
St Peters Dunboyne
St Peters Dunboyne
00:00
00:00
Donaghmore/Ashbourne
Donaghmore/Ashbourne
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Dunboyne
Under 13 Division 9
Under 13 Division 9
03/04/2024
Ratoath
Ratoath D
Ratoath D
00:00
00:00
Donaghmore/Ashbourne C
Donaghmore/Ashbourne C
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Ratoath
Saturday 6th April
Under 17 Division 6
Under 17 Division 6
06/04/2024
Nobber
Nobber
Nobber
00:00
00:00
Donaghmore/Ashbourne B
Donaghmore/Ashbourne B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Nobber
Under 17 Division 1
Under 17 Division 1
06/04/2024
Ashbourne
Donaghmore/Ashbourne
Donaghmore/Ashbourne
00:00
00:00
Dunshaughlin Royal Gaels
Dunshaughlin Royal Gaels
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Ashbourne
Sunday 7th April
Under 15 Division 8
Under 15 Division 8
07/04/2024
Ashbourne
Donaghmore/Ashbourne C
Donaghmore/Ashbourne C
00:00
00:00
St Colmcilles E
St Colmcilles E
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Ashbourne
Under 15 Division 7
Under 15 Division 7
07/04/2024
Simonstown
Simonstown B
Simonstown B
00:00
00:00
Donaghmore/Ashbourne B
Donaghmore/Ashbourne B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Simonstown
Under 15 Division 2
Under 15 Division 2
07/04/2024
Ashbourne
Donaghmore/Ashbourne
Donaghmore/Ashbourne
00:00
00:00
Longwood
Longwood
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Ashbourne
Wednesday 10th April
Under 13 Division 9
Under 13 Division 9
10/04/2024
Ashbourne
Donaghmore/Ashbourne C
Donaghmore/Ashbourne C
00:00
00:00
St Colmcilles D
St Colmcilles D
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Ashbourne
Under 13 Division 1
Under 13 Division 1
10/04/2024
Moynalvey
Moynalvey
Moynalvey
00:00
00:00
Donaghmore/Ashbourne
Donaghmore/Ashbourne
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Moynalvey
Under 13 Division 10
Under 13 Division 10
10/04/2024
Trim
Trim D
Trim D
00:00
00:00
Donaghmore/Ashbourne D
Donaghmore/Ashbourne D
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Trim
Under 13 Division 7
Under 13 Division 7
10/04/2024
Trim
Trim C
Trim C
00:00
00:00
Donaghmore/Ashbourne B
Donaghmore/Ashbourne B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Trim
Friday 12th April
Under 17 Division 6
Under 17 Division 6
12/04/2024
Ashbourne
Donaghmore/Ashbourne B
Donaghmore/Ashbourne B
00:00
00:00
Dunshaughlin Royal Gaels B
Dunshaughlin Royal Gaels B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Ashbourne
Under 17 Division 1
Under 17 Division 1
12/04/2024
Paddy O’Brien Park
Navan OMahonys
Navan OMahonys
00:00
00:00
Donaghmore/Ashbourne
Donaghmore/Ashbourne
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Paddy O’Brien Park
Saturday 13th April
Adult Division 5
Adult Division 5
13/04/2024
Ashbourne
Donaghmore/Ashbourne B
Donaghmore/Ashbourne B
00:00
00:00
Navan OMahonys B
Navan OMahonys B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Ashbourne
Adult Division 1
Adult Division 1
13/04/2024
Ashbourne
Donaghmore/Ashbourne
Donaghmore/Ashbourne
00:00
00:00
St Colmcilles
St Colmcilles
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Ashbourne
Sunday 14th April
Under 15 Division 2
Under 15 Division 2
14/04/2024
Dunshaughlin
Dunshaughlin Royal Gaels
Dunshaughlin Royal Gaels
00:00
00:00
Donaghmore/Ashbourne
Donaghmore/Ashbourne
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Dunshaughlin
Under 15 Division 7
Under 15 Division 7
14/04/2024
Ashbourne
Donaghmore/Ashbourne B
Donaghmore/Ashbourne B
00:00
00:00
St Ultans B
St Ultans B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Ashbourne
Wednesday 17th April
Under 13 Division 9
Under 13 Division 9
17/04/2024
Ashbourne
Donaghmore/Ashbourne C
Donaghmore/Ashbourne C
00:00
00:00
Nobber
Nobber
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Ashbourne
Under 13 Division 10
Under 13 Division 10
17/04/2024
Ballinlough
Ballinlough
Ballinlough
00:00
00:00
Donaghmore/Ashbourne D
Donaghmore/Ashbourne D
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Ballinlough
Under 13 Division 7
Under 13 Division 7
17/04/2024
Ashbourne
Donaghmore/Ashbourne B
Donaghmore/Ashbourne B
00:00
00:00
Skryne B
Skryne B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Ashbourne
Under 13 Division 1
Under 13 Division 1
17/04/2024
Martry
St Ultans
St Ultans
00:00
00:00
Donaghmore/Ashbourne
Donaghmore/Ashbourne
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Martry
Wednesday 24th April
Under 13 Division 1
Under 13 Division 1
24/04/2024
Ashbourne
Donaghmore/Ashbourne
Donaghmore/Ashbourne
00:00
00:00
Na Fianna
Na Fianna
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Ashbourne
Under 13 Division 7
Under 13 Division 7
24/04/2024
Ashbourne
Donaghmore/Ashbourne B
Donaghmore/Ashbourne B
00:00
00:00
St Colmcilles C
St Colmcilles C
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Ashbourne
Under 13 Division 10
Under 13 Division 10
24/04/2024
Ashbourne
Donaghmore/Ashbourne D
Donaghmore/Ashbourne D
00:00
00:00
St Peters Dunboyne E
St Peters Dunboyne E
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Ashbourne
Under 13 Division 9
Under 13 Division 9
24/04/2024
Paddy O’Brien Park
Navan OMahonys C
Navan OMahonys C
00:00
00:00
Donaghmore/Ashbourne C
Donaghmore/Ashbourne C
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Paddy O’Brien Park
Saturday 27th April
Adult Division 1
Adult Division 1
27/04/2024
Carlanstown
St Michaels
St Michaels
00:00
00:00
Donaghmore/Ashbourne
Donaghmore/Ashbourne
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Carlanstown
Adult Division 5
Adult Division 5
27/04/2024
Dunsany
Dunsany
Dunsany
00:00
00:00
Donaghmore/Ashbourne B
Donaghmore/Ashbourne B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Dunsany
Wednesday 1st May
Under 13 Division 10
Under 13 Division 10
01/05/2024
Ashbourne
Donaghmore/Ashbourne D
Donaghmore/Ashbourne D
00:00
00:00
St Colmcilles E
St Colmcilles E
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Ashbourne
Under 13 Division 7
Under 13 Division 7
01/05/2024
Athboy
Clann na nGael B
Clann na nGael B
00:00
00:00
Donaghmore/Ashbourne B
Donaghmore/Ashbourne B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Athboy
Under 13 Division 1
Under 13 Division 1
01/05/2024
Ashbourne
Donaghmore/Ashbourne
Donaghmore/Ashbourne
00:00
00:00
Ratoath
Ratoath
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Ashbourne
Under 13 Division 9
Under 13 Division 9
01/05/2024
Martry
St Ultans B
St Ultans B
00:00
00:00
Donaghmore/Ashbourne C
Donaghmore/Ashbourne C
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Martry
Wednesday 8th May
Under 13 Division 1
Under 13 Division 1
08/05/2024
Trim
Trim
Trim
00:00
00:00
Donaghmore/Ashbourne
Donaghmore/Ashbourne
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Trim
Under 13 Division 7
Under 13 Division 7
08/05/2024
Syddan
Dee Rangers B
Dee Rangers B
00:00
00:00
Donaghmore/Ashbourne B
Donaghmore/Ashbourne B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Syddan
Under 13 Division 10
Under 13 Division 10
08/05/2024
Baconstown
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
00:00
00:00
Donaghmore/Ashbourne D
Donaghmore/Ashbourne D
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Baconstown
Saturday 11th May
Adult Division 1
Adult Division 1
11/05/2024
Ashbourne
Donaghmore/Ashbourne
Donaghmore/Ashbourne
00:00
00:00
St Peters Dunboyne
St Peters Dunboyne
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Ashbourne
Adult Division 5
Adult Division 5
11/05/2024
Ashbourne
Donaghmore/Ashbourne B
Donaghmore/Ashbourne B
00:00
00:00
St Marys
St Marys
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Ashbourne
Wednesday 15th May
Under 13 Division 9
Under 13 Division 9
15/05/2024
Duleek
Duleek/Bellewstown B
Duleek/Bellewstown B
00:00
00:00
Donaghmore/Ashbourne C
Donaghmore/Ashbourne C
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Duleek
Under 13 Division 7
Under 13 Division 7
15/05/2024
Ashbourne
Donaghmore/Ashbourne B
Donaghmore/Ashbourne B
00:00
00:00
Seneschalstown B
Seneschalstown B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Ashbourne
Under 13 Division 10
Under 13 Division 10
15/05/2024
Ashbourne
Donaghmore/Ashbourne D
Donaghmore/Ashbourne D
00:00
00:00
Simonstown C
Simonstown C
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Ashbourne
Under 13 Division 1
Under 13 Division 1
15/05/2024
Ashbourne
Donaghmore/Ashbourne
Donaghmore/Ashbourne
00:00
00:00
St Colmcilles
St Colmcilles
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Ashbourne
Results
Venue
Team 1
Team2
Comment
Sunday 24th March
Under 17 Division 6
Under 17 Division 6
24/03/2024 00:00
00:00
St Patricks B
4 - 4 v 3 - 1
St Patricks B
4 - 4 v 3 - 1
Donaghmore/Ashbourne B
Donaghmore/Ashbourne B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Stamullen
Venue:
Stamullen
Saturday 23rd March
Under 15 Division 8
Under 15 Division 8
23/03/2024 00:00
00:00
Donaghmore/Ashbourne C
3 - 3 v 4 - 9
Donaghmore/Ashbourne C
3 - 3 v 4 - 9
Ratoath C
Ratoath C
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Ashbourne
Venue:
Ashbourne
Under 15 Division 7
Under 15 Division 7
23/03/2024 00:00
00:00
St Colmcilles D
3 - 3 v 5 - 10
St Colmcilles D
3 - 3 v 5 - 10
Donaghmore/Ashbourne B
Donaghmore/Ashbourne B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Pilltown
Venue:
Pilltown
Under 15 Division 2
Under 15 Division 2
23/03/2024 00:00
00:00
Donaghmore/Ashbourne
2 - 2 v 1 - 0
Donaghmore/Ashbourne
2 - 2 v 1 - 0
Simonstown
Simonstown
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Ashbourne
Venue:
Ashbourne
Monday 18th March
Under 17 Division 1
Under 17 Division 1
18/03/2024 00:00
00:00
Donaghmore/Ashbourne
3 - 3 v 0 - 4
Donaghmore/Ashbourne
3 - 3 v 0 - 4
St Colmcilles
St Colmcilles
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Ashbourne
Venue:
Ashbourne
Under 17 Division 6
Under 17 Division 6
18/03/2024 00:00
00:00
Ratoath B
1 - 1 v 3 - 7
Ratoath B
1 - 1 v 3 - 7
Donaghmore/Ashbourne B
Donaghmore/Ashbourne B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Ratoath
Venue:
Ratoath
Sunday 17th March
Under 15 Division 2
Under 15 Division 2
17/03/2024 00:00
00:00
Trim
3 - 3 v 4 - 12
Trim
3 - 3 v 4 - 12
Donaghmore/Ashbourne
Donaghmore/Ashbourne
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Trim
Venue:
Trim
Under 15 Division 7
Under 15 Division 7
17/03/2024 00:00
00:00
St Patricks B
4 - 4 v 2 - 3
St Patricks B
4 - 4 v 2 - 3
Donaghmore/Ashbourne B
Donaghmore/Ashbourne B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Stamullen
Venue:
Stamullen
Sunday 10th March
Under 17 Division 6
Under 17 Division 6
10/03/2024 00:00
00:00
Donaghmore/Ashbourne B
1 - 1 v 1 - 9
Donaghmore/Ashbourne B
1 - 1 v 1 - 9
St Colmcilles B
St Colmcilles B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Ashbourne
Venue:
Ashbourne
Under 17 Division 1
Under 17 Division 1
10/03/2024 00:00
00:00
St Peters Dunboyne
4 - 4 v 1 - 8
St Peters Dunboyne
4 - 4 v 1 - 8
Donaghmore/Ashbourne
Donaghmore/Ashbourne
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Dunboyne
Venue:
Dunboyne
Saturday 9th March
Under 15 Division 7
Under 15 Division 7
09/03/2024 00:00
00:00
Donaghmore/Ashbourne B
1 - 1 v 2 - 4
Donaghmore/Ashbourne B
1 - 1 v 2 - 4
Dunshaughlin Royal Gaels B
Dunshaughlin Royal Gaels B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Ashbourne
Venue:
Ashbourne
Under 15 Division 2
Under 15 Division 2
09/03/2024 00:00
00:00
St Patricks
3 - 3 v 5 - 6
St Patricks
3 - 3 v 5 - 6
Donaghmore/Ashbourne
Donaghmore/Ashbourne
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Stamullen
Venue:
Stamullen
Under 15 Division 8
Under 15 Division 8
09/03/2024 00:00
00:00
Seneschalstown B
2 - 2 v 1 - 0
Seneschalstown B
2 - 2 v 1 - 0
Donaghmore/Ashbourne C
Donaghmore/Ashbourne C
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Seneschalstown
Venue:
Seneschalstown
Saturday 2nd March
Adult Division 5
Adult Division 5
02/03/2024 00:00
00:00
Seneschalstown B
2 - 2 v 2 - 9
Seneschalstown B
2 - 2 v 2 - 9
Donaghmore/Ashbourne B
Donaghmore/Ashbourne B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Seneschalstown
Venue:
Seneschalstown
Adult Division 1
Adult Division 1
02/03/2024 00:00
00:00
Donaghmore/Ashbourne
3 - 3 v 2 - 3
Donaghmore/Ashbourne
3 - 3 v 2 - 3
Simonstown
Simonstown
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Ashbourne
Venue:
Ashbourne
Sunday 25th February
Under 17 Division 6
Under 17 Division 6
25/02/2024 00:00
00:00
Simonstown B
2 - 2 v 1 - 0
Simonstown B
2 - 2 v 1 - 0
Donaghmore/Ashbourne B
Donaghmore/Ashbourne B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Simonstown
Venue:
Simonstown
Under 17 Division 1
Under 17 Division 1
25/02/2024 00:00
00:00
Donaghmore/Ashbourne
1 - 1 v 1 - 5
Donaghmore/Ashbourne
1 - 1 v 1 - 5
St Patricks
St Patricks
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Ashbourne
Venue:
Ashbourne
Saturday 17th February
Adult Division 1
Adult Division 1
17/02/2024 00:00
00:00
Oldcastle
2 - 2 v 0 - 11
Oldcastle
2 - 2 v 0 - 11
Donaghmore/Ashbourne
Donaghmore/Ashbourne
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Millbrook
Venue:
Millbrook
Adult Division 5
Adult Division 5
17/02/2024 00:00
00:00
Donaghmore/Ashbourne B
5 - 5 v 0 - 5
Donaghmore/Ashbourne B
5 - 5 v 0 - 5
Trim B
Trim B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Ashbourne
Venue:
Ashbourne