Fixtures
Venue
Team 1
Team2
Comment
Saturday 27th April
Adult Division 4
Adult Division 4
27/04/2024
Duleek
Duleek/Bellewstown
Duleek/Bellewstown
00:00
00:00
Blackhall Gaels
Blackhall Gaels
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Duleek
Wednesday 1st May
Under 13 Division 3
Under 13 Division 3
01/05/2024
Carlanstown
St Michaels
St Michaels
00:00
00:00
Duleek/Bellewstown
Duleek/Bellewstown
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Carlanstown
Wednesday 8th May
Under 13 Division 9
Under 13 Division 9
08/05/2024
Duleek
Duleek/Bellewstown B
Duleek/Bellewstown B
00:00
00:00
St Ultans B
St Ultans B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Duleek
Under 13 Division 3
Under 13 Division 3
08/05/2024
Seneschalstown
Seneschalstown
Seneschalstown
00:00
00:00
Duleek/Bellewstown
Duleek/Bellewstown
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Seneschalstown
Saturday 11th May
Adult Division 4
Adult Division 4
11/05/2024
Grangegodden
Gaeil Colmcille
Gaeil Colmcille
00:00
00:00
Duleek/Bellewstown
Duleek/Bellewstown
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Grangegodden
Wednesday 15th May
Under 13 Division 9
Under 13 Division 9
15/05/2024
Duleek
Duleek/Bellewstown B
Duleek/Bellewstown B
00:00
00:00
Donaghmore/Ashbourne C
Donaghmore/Ashbourne C
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Duleek
Results
Venue
Team 1
Team2
Comment
Wednesday 24th April
Under 13 Division 3
Under 13 Division 3
24/04/2024 00:00
00:00
Duleek/Bellewstown
4 - 4 v 2 - 4
Duleek/Bellewstown
4 - 4 v 2 - 4
Longwood
Longwood
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Duleek
Venue:
Duleek
Wednesday 17th April
Under 13 Division 3
Under 13 Division 3
17/04/2024 00:00
00:00
St Peters Dunboyne B
0 - 0 v 1 - 8
St Peters Dunboyne B
0 - 0 v 1 - 8
Duleek/Bellewstown
Duleek/Bellewstown
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Dunboyne
Venue:
Dunboyne
Under 13 Division 9
Under 13 Division 9
17/04/2024 00:00
00:00
St Colmcilles D
3 - 3 v 5 - 2
St Colmcilles D
3 - 3 v 5 - 2
Duleek/Bellewstown B
Duleek/Bellewstown B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Pilltown
Venue:
Pilltown
Saturday 13th April
Adult Division 4
Adult Division 4
13/04/2024 00:00
00:00
Wolfe Tones
3 - 3 v 0 - 4
Wolfe Tones
3 - 3 v 0 - 4
Duleek/Bellewstown
Duleek/Bellewstown
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Kilberry
Venue:
Kilberry
Wednesday 10th April
Under 13 Division 9
Under 13 Division 9
10/04/2024 00:00
00:00
Ratoath D
3 - 3 v 6 - 7
Ratoath D
3 - 3 v 6 - 7
Duleek/Bellewstown B
Duleek/Bellewstown B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Ratoath
Venue:
Ratoath
Sunday 7th April
Under 15 Division 5
Under 15 Division 5
07/04/2024 00:00
00:00
Duleek/Bellewstown
2 - 2 v 1 - 0
Duleek/Bellewstown
2 - 2 v 1 - 0
Blackhall Gaels
Blackhall Gaels
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Duleek
Venue:
Duleek
Saturday 6th April
Under 17 Division 3
Under 17 Division 3
06/04/2024 00:00
00:00
Duleek/Bellewstown
2 - 2 v 4 - 6
Duleek/Bellewstown
2 - 2 v 4 - 6
Skryne
Skryne
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Duleek
Venue:
Duleek
Wednesday 3rd April
Under 13 Division 3
Under 13 Division 3
03/04/2024 00:00
00:00
Duleek/Bellewstown
2 - 2 v 2 - 2
Duleek/Bellewstown
2 - 2 v 2 - 2
Castletown
Castletown
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Duleek
Venue:
Duleek
Under 13 Division 9
Under 13 Division 9
03/04/2024 00:00
00:00
Duleek/Bellewstown B
3 - 3 v 4 - 5
Duleek/Bellewstown B
3 - 3 v 4 - 5
Navan OMahonys C
Navan OMahonys C
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Duleek
Venue:
Duleek
Monday 1st April
Under 17 Division 3
Under 17 Division 3
01/04/2024 00:00
00:00
Seneschalstown
3 - 3 v 5 - 10
Seneschalstown
3 - 3 v 5 - 10
Duleek/Bellewstown
Duleek/Bellewstown
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Seneschalstown
Venue:
Seneschalstown
Saturday 30th March
Under 15 Division 5
Under 15 Division 5
30/03/2024 00:00
00:00
Duleek/Bellewstown
1 - 1 v 1 - 9
Duleek/Bellewstown
1 - 1 v 1 - 9
St Colmcilles B
St Colmcilles B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Duleek
Venue:
Duleek
Sunday 24th March
Under 17 Division 3
Under 17 Division 3
24/03/2024 00:00
00:00
Duleek/Bellewstown
5 - 5 v 6 - 8
Duleek/Bellewstown
5 - 5 v 6 - 8
Clann na nGael
Clann na nGael
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Duleek
Venue:
Duleek
Saturday 23rd March
Under 15 Division 5
Under 15 Division 5
23/03/2024 00:00
00:00
Bective
6 - 6 v 2 - 11
Bective
6 - 6 v 2 - 11
Duleek/Bellewstown
Duleek/Bellewstown
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Bective
Venue:
Bective
Monday 18th March
Under 17 Division 3
Under 17 Division 3
18/03/2024 00:00
00:00
St Marys
8 - 8 v 4 - 6
St Marys
8 - 8 v 4 - 6
Duleek/Bellewstown
Duleek/Bellewstown
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Donore
Venue:
Donore
Sunday 17th March
Under 15 Division 5
Under 15 Division 5
17/03/2024 00:00
00:00
Duleek/Bellewstown
1 - 1 v 2 - 0
Duleek/Bellewstown
1 - 1 v 2 - 0
Slane
Slane
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Duleek
Venue:
Duleek
Saturday 16th March
Adult Division 4
Adult Division 4
16/03/2024 00:00
00:00
Kilbride
5 - 5 v 0 - 6
Kilbride
5 - 5 v 0 - 6
Duleek/Bellewstown
Duleek/Bellewstown
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Kilbride
Venue:
Kilbride
Sunday 10th March
Under 17 Division 3
Under 17 Division 3
10/03/2024 00:00
00:00
Duleek/Bellewstown
2 - 2 v 1 - 0
Duleek/Bellewstown
2 - 2 v 1 - 0
Trim
Trim
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Duleek
Venue:
Duleek
Saturday 9th March
Under 15 Division 5
Under 15 Division 5
09/03/2024 00:00
00:00
Na Fianna
4 - 4 v 2 - 6
Na Fianna
4 - 4 v 2 - 6
Duleek/Bellewstown
Duleek/Bellewstown
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Baconstown
Venue:
Baconstown
Sunday 25th February
Under 17 Division 3
Under 17 Division 3
25/02/2024 00:00
00:00
Longwood
1 - 1 v 1 - 1
Longwood
1 - 1 v 1 - 1
Duleek/Bellewstown
Duleek/Bellewstown
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Longwood
Venue:
Longwood
Saturday 17th February
Adult Division 4
Adult Division 4
17/02/2024 00:00
00:00
Duleek/Bellewstown
1 - 1 v 3 - 14
Duleek/Bellewstown
1 - 1 v 3 - 14
Ratoath B
Ratoath B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Duleek
Venue:
Duleek