Fixtures
Venue
Team 1
Team2
Comment
Saturday 30th March
Under 15 Division 5
Under 15 Division 5
30/03/2024
Duleek
Duleek/Bellewstown
Duleek/Bellewstown
00:00
00:00
St Colmcilles B
St Colmcilles B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Duleek
Sunday 31st March
Adult Division 4
Adult Division 4
31/03/2024
Duleek
Duleek/Bellewstown
Duleek/Bellewstown
00:00
00:00
St Peters Dunboyne B
St Peters Dunboyne B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Duleek
Monday 1st April
Under 17 Division 3
Under 17 Division 3
01/04/2024
Seneschalstown
Seneschalstown
Seneschalstown
00:00
00:00
Duleek/Bellewstown
Duleek/Bellewstown
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Seneschalstown
Wednesday 3rd April
Under 13 Division 3
Under 13 Division 3
03/04/2024
Duleek
Duleek/Bellewstown
Duleek/Bellewstown
00:00
00:00
Castletown
Castletown
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Duleek
Under 13 Division 9
Under 13 Division 9
03/04/2024
Duleek
Duleek/Bellewstown B
Duleek/Bellewstown B
00:00
00:00
Navan OMahonys C
Navan OMahonys C
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Duleek
Saturday 6th April
Under 17 Division 3
Under 17 Division 3
06/04/2024
Duleek
Duleek/Bellewstown
Duleek/Bellewstown
00:00
00:00
Skryne
Skryne
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Duleek
Sunday 7th April
Under 15 Division 5
Under 15 Division 5
07/04/2024
Duleek
Duleek/Bellewstown
Duleek/Bellewstown
00:00
00:00
Blackhall Gaels
Blackhall Gaels
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Duleek
Wednesday 10th April
Under 13 Division 3
Under 13 Division 3
10/04/2024
Duleek
Duleek/Bellewstown
Duleek/Bellewstown
00:00
00:00
Simonstown
Simonstown
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Duleek
Under 13 Division 9
Under 13 Division 9
10/04/2024
Ratoath
Ratoath D
Ratoath D
00:00
00:00
Duleek/Bellewstown B
Duleek/Bellewstown B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Ratoath
Friday 12th April
Under 17 Division 3
Under 17 Division 3
12/04/2024
Carlanstown
St Michaels
St Michaels
00:00
00:00
Duleek/Bellewstown
Duleek/Bellewstown
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Carlanstown
Saturday 13th April
Adult Division 4
Adult Division 4
13/04/2024
Kilberry
Wolfe Tones
Wolfe Tones
00:00
00:00
Duleek/Bellewstown
Duleek/Bellewstown
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Kilberry
Sunday 14th April
Under 15 Division 5
Under 15 Division 5
14/04/2024
Clonard
Clonard
Clonard
00:00
00:00
Duleek/Bellewstown
Duleek/Bellewstown
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Clonard
Wednesday 17th April
Under 13 Division 9
Under 13 Division 9
17/04/2024
Pilltown
St Colmcilles D
St Colmcilles D
00:00
00:00
Duleek/Bellewstown B
Duleek/Bellewstown B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Pilltown
Under 13 Division 3
Under 13 Division 3
17/04/2024
Dunboyne
St Peters Dunboyne B
St Peters Dunboyne B
00:00
00:00
Duleek/Bellewstown
Duleek/Bellewstown
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Dunboyne
Wednesday 24th April
Under 13 Division 9
Under 13 Division 9
24/04/2024
Nobber
Nobber
Nobber
00:00
00:00
Duleek/Bellewstown B
Duleek/Bellewstown B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Nobber
Under 13 Division 3
Under 13 Division 3
24/04/2024
Duleek
Duleek/Bellewstown
Duleek/Bellewstown
00:00
00:00
Longwood
Longwood
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Duleek
Saturday 27th April
Adult Division 4
Adult Division 4
27/04/2024
Duleek
Duleek/Bellewstown
Duleek/Bellewstown
00:00
00:00
Blackhall Gaels
Blackhall Gaels
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Duleek
Wednesday 1st May
Under 13 Division 3
Under 13 Division 3
01/05/2024
Carlanstown
St Michaels
St Michaels
00:00
00:00
Duleek/Bellewstown
Duleek/Bellewstown
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Carlanstown
Wednesday 8th May
Under 13 Division 9
Under 13 Division 9
08/05/2024
Duleek
Duleek/Bellewstown B
Duleek/Bellewstown B
00:00
00:00
St Ultans B
St Ultans B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Duleek
Under 13 Division 3
Under 13 Division 3
08/05/2024
Seneschalstown
Seneschalstown
Seneschalstown
00:00
00:00
Duleek/Bellewstown
Duleek/Bellewstown
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Seneschalstown
Saturday 11th May
Adult Division 4
Adult Division 4
11/05/2024
Grangegodden
Gaeil Colmcille
Gaeil Colmcille
00:00
00:00
Duleek/Bellewstown
Duleek/Bellewstown
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Grangegodden
Wednesday 15th May
Under 13 Division 9
Under 13 Division 9
15/05/2024
Duleek
Duleek/Bellewstown B
Duleek/Bellewstown B
00:00
00:00
Donaghmore/Ashbourne C
Donaghmore/Ashbourne C
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Duleek
Results
Venue
Team 1
Team2
Comment
Sunday 24th March
Under 17 Division 3
Under 17 Division 3
24/03/2024 00:00
00:00
Duleek/Bellewstown
5 - 5 v 6 - 8
Duleek/Bellewstown
5 - 5 v 6 - 8
Clann na nGael
Clann na nGael
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Duleek
Venue:
Duleek
Monday 18th March
Under 17 Division 3
Under 17 Division 3
18/03/2024 00:00
00:00
St Marys
8 - 8 v 4 - 6
St Marys
8 - 8 v 4 - 6
Duleek/Bellewstown
Duleek/Bellewstown
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Donore
Venue:
Donore
Saturday 16th March
Adult Division 4
Adult Division 4
16/03/2024 00:00
00:00
Kilbride
5 - 5 v 0 - 6
Kilbride
5 - 5 v 0 - 6
Duleek/Bellewstown
Duleek/Bellewstown
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Kilbride
Venue:
Kilbride
Sunday 10th March
Under 17 Division 3
Under 17 Division 3
10/03/2024 00:00
00:00
Duleek/Bellewstown
2 - 2 v 1 - 0
Duleek/Bellewstown
2 - 2 v 1 - 0
Trim
Trim
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Duleek
Venue:
Duleek
Saturday 9th March
Under 15 Division 5
Under 15 Division 5
09/03/2024 00:00
00:00
Na Fianna
4 - 4 v 2 - 6
Na Fianna
4 - 4 v 2 - 6
Duleek/Bellewstown
Duleek/Bellewstown
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Baconstown
Venue:
Baconstown
Sunday 25th February
Under 17 Division 3
Under 17 Division 3
25/02/2024 00:00
00:00
Longwood
1 - 1 v 1 - 1
Longwood
1 - 1 v 1 - 1
Duleek/Bellewstown
Duleek/Bellewstown
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Longwood
Venue:
Longwood
Saturday 17th February
Adult Division 4
Adult Division 4
17/02/2024 00:00
00:00
Duleek/Bellewstown
1 - 1 v 3 - 14
Duleek/Bellewstown
1 - 1 v 3 - 14
Ratoath B
Ratoath B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Duleek
Venue:
Duleek