Fixtures
Venue
Team 1
Team2
Comment
Saturday 30th March
Under 15 Division 2
Under 15 Division 2
30/03/2024
Simonstown
Simonstown
Simonstown
00:00
00:00
Trim
Trim
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Simonstown
Under 15 Division 7
Under 15 Division 7
30/03/2024
Dunshaughlin
Dunshaughlin Royal Gaels B
Dunshaughlin Royal Gaels B
00:00
00:00
Simonstown B
Simonstown B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Dunshaughlin
Sunday 31st March
Adult Division 7
Adult Division 7
31/03/2024
Bective
Bective
Bective
00:00
00:00
Simonstown B
Simonstown B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Bective
Adult Division 1
Adult Division 1
31/03/2024
Pilltown
St Colmcilles
St Colmcilles
00:00
00:00
Simonstown
Simonstown
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Pilltown
Monday 1st April
Under 17 Division 6
Under 17 Division 6
01/04/2024
Simonstown
Simonstown B
Simonstown B
00:00
00:00
Dunshaughlin Royal Gaels B
Dunshaughlin Royal Gaels B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Simonstown
Wednesday 3rd April
Under 13 Division 3
Under 13 Division 3
03/04/2024
Seneschalstown
Seneschalstown
Seneschalstown
00:00
00:00
Simonstown
Simonstown
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Seneschalstown
Under 13 Division 5
Under 13 Division 5
03/04/2024
Bective
Bective
Bective
00:00
00:00
Simonstown B
Simonstown B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Bective
Under 13 Division 10
Under 13 Division 10
03/04/2024
Simonstown
Simonstown C
Simonstown C
00:00
00:00
Trim D
Trim D
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Simonstown
Saturday 6th April
Under 17 Division 4
Under 17 Division 4
06/04/2024
Clonard
Clonard
Clonard
00:00
00:00
Simonstown
Simonstown
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Clonard
Under 17 Division 6
Under 17 Division 6
06/04/2024
Simonstown
Simonstown B
Simonstown B
00:00
00:00
Ratoath B
Ratoath B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Simonstown
Sunday 7th April
Under 15 Division 7
Under 15 Division 7
07/04/2024
Simonstown
Simonstown B
Simonstown B
00:00
00:00
Donaghmore/Ashbourne B
Donaghmore/Ashbourne B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Simonstown
Under 15 Division 2
Under 15 Division 2
07/04/2024
Simonstown
Simonstown
Simonstown
00:00
00:00
St Patricks
St Patricks
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Simonstown
Wednesday 10th April
Under 13 Division 10
Under 13 Division 10
10/04/2024
Simonstown
Simonstown C
Simonstown C
00:00
00:00
Ballinlough
Ballinlough
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Simonstown
Under 13 Division 3
Under 13 Division 3
10/04/2024
Duleek
Duleek/Bellewstown
Duleek/Bellewstown
00:00
00:00
Simonstown
Simonstown
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Duleek
Under 13 Division 5
Under 13 Division 5
10/04/2024
Simonstown
Simonstown B
Simonstown B
00:00
00:00
Clann na nGael
Clann na nGael
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Simonstown
Friday 12th April
Under 17 Division 4
Under 17 Division 4
12/04/2024
Simonstown
Simonstown
Simonstown
00:00
00:00
Ballivor
Ballivor
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Simonstown
Under 17 Division 6
Under 17 Division 6
12/04/2024
Pilltown
St Colmcilles B
St Colmcilles B
00:00
00:00
Simonstown B
Simonstown B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Pilltown
Saturday 13th April
Adult Division 1
Adult Division 1
13/04/2024
Simonstown
Simonstown
Simonstown
00:00
00:00
St Michaels
St Michaels
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Simonstown
Adult Division 7
Adult Division 7
13/04/2024
Simonstown
Simonstown B
Simonstown B
00:00
00:00
Dee Rangers B
Dee Rangers B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Simonstown
Sunday 14th April
Under 15 Division 2
Under 15 Division 2
14/04/2024
Seneschalstown
Seneschalstown
Seneschalstown
00:00
00:00
Simonstown
Simonstown
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Seneschalstown
Under 15 Division 7
Under 15 Division 7
14/04/2024
Pilltown
St Colmcilles D
St Colmcilles D
00:00
00:00
Simonstown B
Simonstown B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Pilltown
Wednesday 17th April
Under 13 Division 10
Under 13 Division 10
17/04/2024
Dunboyne
St Peters Dunboyne E
St Peters Dunboyne E
00:00
00:00
Simonstown C
Simonstown C
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Dunboyne
Under 13 Division 3
Under 13 Division 3
17/04/2024
Simonstown
Simonstown
Simonstown
00:00
00:00
St Michaels
St Michaels
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Simonstown
Under 13 Division 5
Under 13 Division 5
17/04/2024
Simonstown
Simonstown B
Simonstown B
00:00
00:00
Dunderry
Dunderry
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Simonstown
Wednesday 24th April
Under 13 Division 10
Under 13 Division 10
24/04/2024
Simonstown
Simonstown C
Simonstown C
00:00
00:00
Blackhall Gaels B
Blackhall Gaels B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Simonstown
Under 13 Division 5
Under 13 Division 5
24/04/2024
Boardsmill
Boardsmill
Boardsmill
00:00
00:00
Simonstown B
Simonstown B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Boardsmill
Saturday 27th April
Adult Division 1
Adult Division 1
27/04/2024
Dunboyne
St Peters Dunboyne
St Peters Dunboyne
00:00
00:00
Simonstown
Simonstown
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Dunboyne
Adult Division 7
Adult Division 7
27/04/2024
Athboy
Clann na nGael B
Clann na nGael B
00:00
00:00
Simonstown B
Simonstown B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Athboy
Wednesday 1st May
Under 13 Division 5
Under 13 Division 5
01/05/2024
Simonstown
Simonstown B
Simonstown B
00:00
00:00
Clonard
Clonard
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Simonstown
Under 13 Division 3
Under 13 Division 3
01/05/2024
Simonstown
Simonstown
Simonstown
00:00
00:00
St Peters Dunboyne B
St Peters Dunboyne B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Simonstown
Under 13 Division 10
Under 13 Division 10
01/05/2024
Baconstown
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
00:00
00:00
Simonstown C
Simonstown C
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Baconstown
Wednesday 8th May
Under 13 Division 10
Under 13 Division 10
08/05/2024
Pilltown
St Colmcilles E
St Colmcilles E
00:00
00:00
Simonstown C
Simonstown C
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Pilltown
Under 13 Division 3
Under 13 Division 3
08/05/2024
Simonstown
Simonstown
Simonstown
00:00
00:00
Castletown
Castletown
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Simonstown
Under 13 Division 5
Under 13 Division 5
08/05/2024
Pilltown
St Colmcilles B
St Colmcilles B
00:00
00:00
Simonstown B
Simonstown B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Pilltown
Saturday 11th May
Adult Division 1
Adult Division 1
11/05/2024
Simonstown
Simonstown
Simonstown
00:00
00:00
Oldcastle
Oldcastle
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Simonstown
Adult Division 7
Adult Division 7
11/05/2024
Simonstown
Simonstown B
Simonstown B
00:00
00:00
Gaeil Colmcille B
Gaeil Colmcille B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Simonstown
Wednesday 15th May
Under 13 Division 10
Under 13 Division 10
15/05/2024
Ashbourne
Donaghmore/Ashbourne D
Donaghmore/Ashbourne D
00:00
00:00
Simonstown C
Simonstown C
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Ashbourne
Under 13 Division 3
Under 13 Division 3
15/05/2024
Longwood
Longwood
Longwood
00:00
00:00
Simonstown
Simonstown
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Longwood
Under 13 Division 5
Under 13 Division 5
15/05/2024
Simonstown
Simonstown B
Simonstown B
00:00
00:00
Drumbaragh Emmets
Drumbaragh Emmets
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Simonstown
Results
Venue
Team 1
Team2
Comment
Sunday 24th March
Under 17 Division 6
Under 17 Division 6
24/03/2024 00:00
00:00
Nobber
1 - 1 v 4 - 10
Nobber
1 - 1 v 4 - 10
Simonstown B
Simonstown B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Nobber
Venue:
Nobber
Under 17 Division 4
Under 17 Division 4
24/03/2024 00:00
00:00
Simonstown
2 - 2 v 1 - 0
Simonstown
2 - 2 v 1 - 0
Wolfe Tones
Wolfe Tones
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Simonstown
Venue:
Simonstown
Saturday 23rd March
Under 15 Division 2
Under 15 Division 2
23/03/2024 00:00
00:00
Donaghmore/Ashbourne
2 - 2 v 1 - 0
Donaghmore/Ashbourne
2 - 2 v 1 - 0
Simonstown
Simonstown
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Ashbourne
Venue:
Ashbourne
Monday 18th March
Under 17 Division 6
Under 17 Division 6
18/03/2024 00:00
00:00
Simonstown B
3 - 3 v 1 - 4
Simonstown B
3 - 3 v 1 - 4
St Peters Dunboyne C
St Peters Dunboyne C
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Simonstown
Venue:
Simonstown
Saturday 16th March
Adult Division 1
Adult Division 1
16/03/2024 00:00
00:00
Simonstown
1 - 1 v 6 - 6
Simonstown
1 - 1 v 6 - 6
Dunshaughlin Royal Gaels
Dunshaughlin Royal Gaels
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Simonstown
Venue:
Simonstown
Sunday 10th March
Under 17 Division 4
Under 17 Division 4
10/03/2024 00:00
00:00
Simonstown
1 - 1 v 2 - 10
Simonstown
1 - 1 v 2 - 10
Dee Rangers
Dee Rangers
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Simonstown
Venue:
Simonstown
Under 17 Division 6
Under 17 Division 6
10/03/2024 00:00
00:00
St Patricks B
4 - 4 v 7 - 10
St Patricks B
4 - 4 v 7 - 10
Simonstown B
Simonstown B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Stamullen
Venue:
Stamullen
Saturday 9th March
Under 15 Division 2
Under 15 Division 2
09/03/2024 00:00
00:00
Dunshaughlin Royal Gaels
5 - 5 v 4 - 4
Dunshaughlin Royal Gaels
5 - 5 v 4 - 4
Simonstown
Simonstown
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Dunshaughlin
Venue:
Dunshaughlin
Under 15 Division 7
Under 15 Division 7
09/03/2024 00:00
00:00
St Patricks B
0 - 0 v 1 - 5
St Patricks B
0 - 0 v 1 - 5
Simonstown B
Simonstown B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Stamullen
Venue:
Stamullen
Saturday 2nd March
Adult Division 1
Adult Division 1
02/03/2024 00:00
00:00
Donaghmore/Ashbourne
3 - 3 v 2 - 3
Donaghmore/Ashbourne
3 - 3 v 2 - 3
Simonstown
Simonstown
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Ashbourne
Venue:
Ashbourne
Adult Division 7
Adult Division 7
02/03/2024 00:00
00:00
Dunderry
1 - 1 v 3 - 13
Dunderry
1 - 1 v 3 - 13
Simonstown B
Simonstown B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Dunderry
Venue:
Dunderry
Sunday 25th February
Under 17 Division 6
Under 17 Division 6
25/02/2024 00:00
00:00
Simonstown B
2 - 2 v 1 - 0
Simonstown B
2 - 2 v 1 - 0
Donaghmore/Ashbourne B
Donaghmore/Ashbourne B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Simonstown
Venue:
Simonstown
Saturday 17th February
Adult Division 1
Adult Division 1
17/02/2024 00:00
00:00
Simonstown
1 - 1 v 1 - 5
Simonstown
1 - 1 v 1 - 5
Dee Rangers
Dee Rangers
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Simonstown
Venue:
Simonstown