Fixtures
Venue
Team 1
Team2
Comment
Sunday 31st March
Adult Division 2
Adult Division 2
31/03/2024
Boardsmill
Boardsmill
Boardsmill
00:00
00:00
Skryne
Skryne
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Boardsmill
Monday 1st April
Under 17 Division 3
Under 17 Division 3
01/04/2024
Carlanstown
St Michaels
St Michaels
00:00
00:00
Skryne
Skryne
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Carlanstown
Wednesday 3rd April
Under 13 Division 7
Under 13 Division 7
03/04/2024
Seneschalstown
Seneschalstown B
Seneschalstown B
00:00
00:00
Skryne B
Skryne B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Seneschalstown
Saturday 6th April
Under 17 Division 3
Under 17 Division 3
06/04/2024
Duleek
Duleek/Bellewstown
Duleek/Bellewstown
00:00
00:00
Skryne
Skryne
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Duleek
Sunday 7th April
Under 15 Division 2
Under 15 Division 2
07/04/2024
Skryne
Skryne
Skryne
00:00
00:00
Dunshaughlin Royal Gaels
Dunshaughlin Royal Gaels
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Skryne
Wednesday 10th April
Under 13 Division 2
Under 13 Division 2
10/04/2024
Skryne
Skryne
Skryne
00:00
00:00
St Patricks
St Patricks
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Skryne
Under 13 Division 7
Under 13 Division 7
10/04/2024
Syddan
Dee Rangers B
Dee Rangers B
00:00
00:00
Skryne B
Skryne B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Syddan
Friday 12th April
Under 17 Division 3
Under 17 Division 3
12/04/2024
Skryne
Skryne
Skryne
00:00
00:00
Longwood
Longwood
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Skryne
Saturday 13th April
Adult Division 2
Adult Division 2
13/04/2024
Skryne
Skryne
Skryne
00:00
00:00
Ratoath
Ratoath
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Skryne
Sunday 14th April
Under 15 Division 2
Under 15 Division 2
14/04/2024
Stamullen
St Patricks
St Patricks
00:00
00:00
Skryne
Skryne
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Stamullen
Wednesday 17th April
Under 13 Division 7
Under 13 Division 7
17/04/2024
Ashbourne
Donaghmore/Ashbourne B
Donaghmore/Ashbourne B
00:00
00:00
Skryne B
Skryne B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Ashbourne
Under 13 Division 2
Under 13 Division 2
17/04/2024
Paddy O’Brien Park
Navan OMahonys
Navan OMahonys
00:00
00:00
Skryne
Skryne
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Paddy O’Brien Park
Wednesday 24th April
Under 13 Division 7
Under 13 Division 7
24/04/2024
Skryne
Skryne B
Skryne B
00:00
00:00
Clann na nGael B
Clann na nGael B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Skryne
Under 13 Division 2
Under 13 Division 2
24/04/2024
Skryne
Skryne
Skryne
00:00
00:00
Walterstown
Walterstown
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Skryne
Saturday 27th April
Adult Division 2
Adult Division 2
27/04/2024
Paddy O’Brien Park
Navan OMahonys
Navan OMahonys
00:00
00:00
Skryne
Skryne
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Paddy O’Brien Park
Adult Division 7
Adult Division 7
27/04/2024
Bective
Bective
Bective
00:00
00:00
Skryne B
Skryne B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Bective
Wednesday 1st May
Under 13 Division 7
Under 13 Division 7
01/05/2024
Skryne
Skryne B
Skryne B
00:00
00:00
St Colmcilles C
St Colmcilles C
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Skryne
Under 13 Division 2
Under 13 Division 2
01/05/2024
Kilcloon
Blackhall Gaels
Blackhall Gaels
00:00
00:00
Skryne
Skryne
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Kilcloon
Wednesday 8th May
Under 13 Division 2
Under 13 Division 2
08/05/2024
Dunshaughlin
Dunshaughlin Royal Gaels
Dunshaughlin Royal Gaels
00:00
00:00
Skryne
Skryne
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Dunshaughlin
Under 13 Division 7
Under 13 Division 7
08/05/2024
Kilberry
Wolfe Tones
Wolfe Tones
00:00
00:00
Skryne B
Skryne B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Kilberry
Saturday 11th May
Adult Division 2
Adult Division 2
11/05/2024
Skryne
Skryne
Skryne
00:00
00:00
St Ultans
St Ultans
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Skryne
Adult Division 7
Adult Division 7
11/05/2024
Skryne
Skryne B
Skryne B
00:00
00:00
Dee Rangers B
Dee Rangers B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Skryne
Wednesday 15th May
Under 13 Division 7
Under 13 Division 7
15/05/2024
Skryne
Skryne B
Skryne B
00:00
00:00
Trim C
Trim C
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Skryne
Results
Venue
Team 1
Team2
Comment
Sunday 24th March
Under 17 Division 3
Under 17 Division 3
24/03/2024 00:00
00:00
Skryne
1 - 1 v 5 - 8
Skryne
1 - 1 v 5 - 8
Seneschalstown
Seneschalstown
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Skryne
Venue:
Skryne
Saturday 23rd March
Under 15 Division 2
Under 15 Division 2
23/03/2024 00:00
00:00
Skryne
2 - 2 v 1 - 0
Skryne
2 - 2 v 1 - 0
Seneschalstown
Seneschalstown
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Skryne
Venue:
Skryne
Monday 18th March
Under 17 Division 3
Under 17 Division 3
18/03/2024 00:00
00:00
Clann na nGael
4 - 4 v 8 - 6
Clann na nGael
4 - 4 v 8 - 6
Skryne
Skryne
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Athboy
Venue:
Athboy
Sunday 10th March
Under 17 Division 3
Under 17 Division 3
10/03/2024 00:00
00:00
Skryne
NA
Skryne
NA
St Marys
St Marys
Conceded by St Marys
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Comment:
Conceded by St Marys
Venue:
Skryne
Venue:
Skryne
Comment:
Conceded by St Marys
Saturday 9th March
Under 15 Division 2
Under 15 Division 2
09/03/2024 00:00
00:00
Skryne
2 - 2 v 1 - 0
Skryne
2 - 2 v 1 - 0
Trim
Trim
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Skryne
Venue:
Skryne
Saturday 2nd March
Adult Division 2
Adult Division 2
02/03/2024 00:00
00:00
Na Fianna
0 - 0 v 5 - 10
Na Fianna
0 - 0 v 5 - 10
Skryne
Skryne
Win for Skryne
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Comment:
Win for Skryne
Venue:
Baconstown
Venue:
Baconstown
Comment:
Win for Skryne
Adult Division 7
Adult Division 7
02/03/2024 00:00
00:00
Skryne B
2 - 2 v 2 - 10
Skryne B
2 - 2 v 2 - 10
Gaeil Colmcille B
Gaeil Colmcille B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Skryne
Venue:
Skryne
Sunday 25th February
Under 17 Division 3
Under 17 Division 3
25/02/2024 00:00
00:00
Trim
1 - 1 v 2 - 0
Trim
1 - 1 v 2 - 0
Skryne
Skryne
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Trim
Venue:
Trim
Saturday 17th February
Adult Division 2
Adult Division 2
17/02/2024 00:00
00:00
Skryne
3 - 3 v 2 - 6
Skryne
3 - 3 v 2 - 6
Summerhill
Summerhill
Win for Skryne
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Comment:
Win for Skryne
Venue:
Skryne
Venue:
Skryne
Comment:
Win for Skryne