Fixtures
Venue
Team 1
Team2
Comment
Wednesday 24th April
Under 13 Division 1
Under 13 Division 1
24/04/2024
Moynalvey
Moynalvey
Moynalvey
00:00
00:00
Trim
Trim
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Moynalvey
Under 13 Division 6
Under 13 Division 6
24/04/2024
Paddy O’Brien Park
Navan OMahonys B
Navan OMahonys B
00:00
00:00
Trim B
Trim B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Paddy O’Brien Park
Saturday 27th April
Adult Division 5
Adult Division 5
27/04/2024
Donore
St Marys
St Marys
00:00
00:00
Trim B
Trim B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Donore
Adult Division 3
Adult Division 3
27/04/2024
Moylagh
Moylagh
Moylagh
00:00
00:00
Trim
Trim
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Moylagh
Wednesday 1st May
Under 13 Division 7
Under 13 Division 7
01/05/2024
Kilberry
Wolfe Tones
Wolfe Tones
00:00
00:00
Trim C
Trim C
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Kilberry
Under 13 Division 6
Under 13 Division 6
01/05/2024
Rathkenny
Rathkenny
Rathkenny
00:00
00:00
Trim B
Trim B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Rathkenny
Under 13 Division 1
Under 13 Division 1
01/05/2024
Trim
Trim
Trim
00:00
00:00
St Colmcilles
St Colmcilles
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Trim
Wednesday 8th May
Under 13 Division 7
Under 13 Division 7
08/05/2024
Pilltown
St Colmcilles C
St Colmcilles C
00:00
00:00
Trim C
Trim C
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Pilltown
Under 13 Division 6
Under 13 Division 6
08/05/2024
Trim
Trim B
Trim B
00:00
00:00
Slane
Slane
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Trim
Under 13 Division 1
Under 13 Division 1
08/05/2024
Trim
Trim
Trim
00:00
00:00
Donaghmore/Ashbourne
Donaghmore/Ashbourne
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Trim
Saturday 11th May
Adult Division 5
Adult Division 5
11/05/2024
Trim
Trim B
Trim B
00:00
00:00
Oldcastle B
Oldcastle B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Trim
Adult Division 3
Adult Division 3
11/05/2024
Trim
Trim
Trim
00:00
00:00
Clann na nGael
Clann na nGael
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Trim
Wednesday 15th May
Under 13 Division 7
Under 13 Division 7
15/05/2024
Skryne
Skryne B
Skryne B
00:00
00:00
Trim C
Trim C
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Skryne
Under 13 Division 6
Under 13 Division 6
15/05/2024
Curraha/St. Vincent's
Curraha/St. Vincents
Curraha/St. Vincents
00:00
00:00
Trim B
Trim B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Curraha/St. Vincent's
Under 13 Division 1
Under 13 Division 1
15/05/2024
Trim
Trim
Trim
00:00
00:00
Ratoath
Ratoath
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Trim
Results
Venue
Team 1
Team2
Comment
Wednesday 24th April
Under 13 Division 7
Under 13 Division 7
24/04/2024 00:00
00:00
Trim C
1 - 1 v 2 - 0
Trim C
1 - 1 v 2 - 0
Seneschalstown B
Seneschalstown B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Trim
Venue:
Trim
Wednesday 17th April
Under 13 Division 1
Under 13 Division 1
17/04/2024 00:00
00:00
St Peters Dunboyne
1 - 1 v 0 - 3
St Peters Dunboyne
1 - 1 v 0 - 3
Trim
Trim
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Dunboyne
Venue:
Dunboyne
Sunday 14th April
Under 15 Division 2
Under 15 Division 2
14/04/2024 00:00
00:00
Longwood
5 - 5 v 3 - 4
Longwood
5 - 5 v 3 - 4
Trim
Trim
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Longwood
Venue:
Longwood
Under 15 Division 7
Under 15 Division 7
14/04/2024 00:00
00:00
St Patricks B
3 - 3 v 2 - 1
St Patricks B
3 - 3 v 2 - 1
Trim B
Trim B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Stamullen
Venue:
Stamullen
Saturday 13th April
Adult Division 5
Adult Division 5
13/04/2024 00:00
00:00
Trim B
1 - 1 v 5 - 17
Trim B
1 - 1 v 5 - 17
Clonard
Clonard
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Trim
Venue:
Trim
Friday 12th April
Under 17 Division 3
Under 17 Division 3
12/04/2024 00:00
00:00
Seneschalstown
6 - 6 v 2 - 15
Seneschalstown
6 - 6 v 2 - 15
Trim
Trim
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Seneschalstown
Venue:
Seneschalstown
Wednesday 10th April
Under 13 Division 6
Under 13 Division 6
10/04/2024 00:00
00:00
Trim B
2 - 2 v 2 - 4
Trim B
2 - 2 v 2 - 4
St Marys
St Marys
Win for Trim b
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Comment:
Win for Trim b
Venue:
Trim
Venue:
Trim
Comment:
Win for Trim b
Saturday 6th April
Under 17 Division 3
Under 17 Division 3
06/04/2024 00:00
00:00
Trim
NA
Trim
NA
Clann na nGael
Clann na nGael
Conceded by Trim
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Comment:
Conceded by Trim
Venue:
Trim
Venue:
Trim
Comment:
Conceded by Trim
Wednesday 3rd April
Under 13 Division 6
Under 13 Division 6
03/04/2024 00:00
00:00
St Peters Dunboyne C
2 - 2 v 2 - 9
St Peters Dunboyne C
2 - 2 v 2 - 9
Trim B
Trim B
Win for Trim b
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Comment:
Win for Trim b
Venue:
Dunboyne
Venue:
Dunboyne
Comment:
Win for Trim b
Under 13 Division 1
Under 13 Division 1
03/04/2024 00:00
00:00
Trim
1 - 1 v 1 - 3
Trim
1 - 1 v 1 - 3
St Ultans
St Ultans
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Trim
Venue:
Trim
Under 13 Division 7
Under 13 Division 7
03/04/2024 00:00
00:00
Trim C
1 - 1 v 2 - 0
Trim C
1 - 1 v 2 - 0
Dee Rangers B
Dee Rangers B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Trim
Venue:
Trim
Monday 1st April
Under 17 Division 3
Under 17 Division 3
01/04/2024 00:00
00:00
St Marys
2 - 2 v 1 - 0
St Marys
2 - 2 v 1 - 0
Trim
Trim
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Donore
Venue:
Donore
Sunday 31st March
Adult Division 3
Adult Division 3
31/03/2024 00:00
00:00
Trim
2 - 2 v 1 - 13
Trim
2 - 2 v 1 - 13
Walterstown
Walterstown
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Trim
Venue:
Trim
Adult Division 5
Adult Division 5
31/03/2024 00:00
00:00
Dunsany
2 - 2 v 0 - 7
Dunsany
2 - 2 v 0 - 7
Trim B
Trim B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Dunsany
Venue:
Dunsany
Saturday 30th March
Under 15 Division 7
Under 15 Division 7
30/03/2024 00:00
00:00
Donaghmore/Ashbourne B
2 - 2 v 4 - 5
Donaghmore/Ashbourne B
2 - 2 v 4 - 5
Trim B
Trim B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Ashbourne
Venue:
Ashbourne
Sunday 24th March
Under 17 Division 3
Under 17 Division 3
24/03/2024 00:00
00:00
Trim
7 - 7 v 2 - 13
Trim
7 - 7 v 2 - 13
St Michaels
St Michaels
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Trim
Venue:
Trim
Saturday 23rd March
Under 15 Division 7
Under 15 Division 7
23/03/2024 00:00
00:00
Trim B
1 - 1 v 1 - 2
Trim B
1 - 1 v 1 - 2
Dunshaughlin Royal Gaels B
Dunshaughlin Royal Gaels B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Trim
Venue:
Trim
Under 15 Division 2
Under 15 Division 2
23/03/2024 00:00
00:00
Trim
2 - 2 v 2 - 2
Trim
2 - 2 v 2 - 2
St Patricks
St Patricks
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Trim
Venue:
Trim
Monday 18th March
Under 17 Division 3
Under 17 Division 3
18/03/2024 00:00
00:00
Trim
0 - 0 v 7 - 17
Trim
0 - 0 v 7 - 17
Longwood
Longwood
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Trim
Venue:
Trim
Sunday 17th March
Under 15 Division 2
Under 15 Division 2
17/03/2024 00:00
00:00
Trim
3 - 3 v 4 - 12
Trim
3 - 3 v 4 - 12
Donaghmore/Ashbourne
Donaghmore/Ashbourne
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Trim
Venue:
Trim
Saturday 16th March
Adult Division 5
Adult Division 5
16/03/2024 00:00
00:00
Trim B
1 - 1 v 2 - 15
Trim B
1 - 1 v 2 - 15
Seneschalstown B
Seneschalstown B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Trim
Venue:
Trim
Sunday 10th March
Under 17 Division 3
Under 17 Division 3
10/03/2024 00:00
00:00
Duleek/Bellewstown
2 - 2 v 1 - 0
Duleek/Bellewstown
2 - 2 v 1 - 0
Trim
Trim
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Duleek
Venue:
Duleek
Saturday 9th March
Under 15 Division 2
Under 15 Division 2
09/03/2024 00:00
00:00
Skryne
2 - 2 v 1 - 0
Skryne
2 - 2 v 1 - 0
Trim
Trim
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Skryne
Venue:
Skryne
Under 15 Division 7
Under 15 Division 7
09/03/2024 00:00
00:00
Trim B
1 - 1 v 4 - 7
Trim B
1 - 1 v 4 - 7
St Ultans B
St Ultans B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Trim
Venue:
Trim
Saturday 2nd March
Adult Division 3
Adult Division 3
02/03/2024 00:00
00:00
Trim
0 - 0 v 4 - 7
Trim
0 - 0 v 4 - 7
St Patricks
St Patricks
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Trim
Venue:
Trim
Under 15 Division 7
Under 15 Division 7
02/03/2024 00:00
00:00
Simonstown B
6 - 6 v 4 - 4
Simonstown B
6 - 6 v 4 - 4
Trim B
Trim B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Simonstown
Venue:
Simonstown
Adult Division 5
Adult Division 5
02/03/2024 00:00
00:00
Trim B
5 - 5 v 3 - 7
Trim B
5 - 5 v 3 - 7
Navan OMahonys B
Navan OMahonys B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Trim
Venue:
Trim
Sunday 25th February
Under 17 Division 3
Under 17 Division 3
25/02/2024 00:00
00:00
Trim
1 - 1 v 2 - 0
Trim
1 - 1 v 2 - 0
Skryne
Skryne
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Trim
Venue:
Trim
Saturday 17th February
Adult Division 5
Adult Division 5
17/02/2024 00:00
00:00
Donaghmore/Ashbourne B
5 - 5 v 0 - 5
Donaghmore/Ashbourne B
5 - 5 v 0 - 5
Trim B
Trim B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Ashbourne
Venue:
Ashbourne
Adult Division 3
Adult Division 3
17/02/2024 00:00
00:00
Dunshaughlin Royal Gaels B
1 - 1 v 6 - 11
Dunshaughlin Royal Gaels B
1 - 1 v 6 - 11
Trim
Trim
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Dunshaughlin
Venue:
Dunshaughlin