Fixtures
Venue
Team 1
Team2
Comment
Saturday 30th March
Under 15 Division 7
Under 15 Division 7
30/03/2024
Ashbourne
Donaghmore/Ashbourne B
Donaghmore/Ashbourne B
00:00
00:00
Trim B
Trim B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Ashbourne
Under 15 Division 2
Under 15 Division 2
30/03/2024
Simonstown
Simonstown
Simonstown
00:00
00:00
Trim
Trim
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Simonstown
Sunday 31st March
Adult Division 5
Adult Division 5
31/03/2024
Dunsany
Dunsany
Dunsany
00:00
00:00
Trim B
Trim B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Dunsany
Adult Division 3
Adult Division 3
31/03/2024
Trim
Trim
Trim
00:00
00:00
Walterstown
Walterstown
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Trim
Monday 1st April
Under 17 Division 3
Under 17 Division 3
01/04/2024
Donore
St Marys
St Marys
00:00
00:00
Trim
Trim
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Donore
Wednesday 3rd April
Under 13 Division 6
Under 13 Division 6
03/04/2024
Dunboyne
St Peters Dunboyne C
St Peters Dunboyne C
00:00
00:00
Trim B
Trim B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Dunboyne
Under 13 Division 7
Under 13 Division 7
03/04/2024
Trim
Trim C
Trim C
00:00
00:00
Dee Rangers B
Dee Rangers B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Trim
Under 13 Division 1
Under 13 Division 1
03/04/2024
Trim
Trim
Trim
00:00
00:00
St Ultans
St Ultans
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Trim
Saturday 6th April
Under 17 Division 3
Under 17 Division 3
06/04/2024
Trim
Trim
Trim
00:00
00:00
Clann na nGael
Clann na nGael
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Trim
Sunday 7th April
Under 15 Division 7
Under 15 Division 7
07/04/2024
Trim
Trim B
Trim B
00:00
00:00
St Colmcilles D
St Colmcilles D
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Trim
Under 15 Division 2
Under 15 Division 2
07/04/2024
Trim
Trim
Trim
00:00
00:00
Seneschalstown
Seneschalstown
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Trim
Wednesday 10th April
Under 13 Division 6
Under 13 Division 6
10/04/2024
Trim
Trim B
Trim B
00:00
00:00
St Marys
St Marys
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Trim
Under 13 Division 7
Under 13 Division 7
10/04/2024
Trim
Trim C
Trim C
00:00
00:00
Donaghmore/Ashbourne B
Donaghmore/Ashbourne B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Trim
Under 13 Division 1
Under 13 Division 1
10/04/2024
Baconstown
Na Fianna
Na Fianna
00:00
00:00
Trim
Trim
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Baconstown
Friday 12th April
Under 17 Division 3
Under 17 Division 3
12/04/2024
Seneschalstown
Seneschalstown
Seneschalstown
00:00
00:00
Trim
Trim
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Seneschalstown
Saturday 13th April
Adult Division 5
Adult Division 5
13/04/2024
Trim
Trim B
Trim B
00:00
00:00
Clonard
Clonard
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Trim
Sunday 14th April
Under 15 Division 7
Under 15 Division 7
14/04/2024
Stamullen
St Patricks B
St Patricks B
00:00
00:00
Trim B
Trim B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Stamullen
Under 15 Division 2
Under 15 Division 2
14/04/2024
Longwood
Longwood
Longwood
00:00
00:00
Trim
Trim
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Longwood
Wednesday 17th April
Under 13 Division 1
Under 13 Division 1
17/04/2024
Dunboyne
St Peters Dunboyne
St Peters Dunboyne
00:00
00:00
Trim
Trim
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Dunboyne
Under 13 Division 6
Under 13 Division 6
17/04/2024
Trim
Trim B
Trim B
00:00
00:00
Ratoath B
Ratoath B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Trim
Under 13 Division 7
Under 13 Division 7
17/04/2024
Athboy
Clann na nGael B
Clann na nGael B
00:00
00:00
Trim C
Trim C
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Athboy
Wednesday 24th April
Under 13 Division 6
Under 13 Division 6
24/04/2024
Paddy O’Brien Park
Navan OMahonys B
Navan OMahonys B
00:00
00:00
Trim B
Trim B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Paddy O’Brien Park
Under 13 Division 7
Under 13 Division 7
24/04/2024
Trim
Trim C
Trim C
00:00
00:00
Seneschalstown B
Seneschalstown B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Trim
Under 13 Division 1
Under 13 Division 1
24/04/2024
Moynalvey
Moynalvey
Moynalvey
00:00
00:00
Trim
Trim
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Moynalvey
Saturday 27th April
Adult Division 3
Adult Division 3
27/04/2024
Moylagh
Moylagh
Moylagh
00:00
00:00
Trim
Trim
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Moylagh
Adult Division 5
Adult Division 5
27/04/2024
Donore
St Marys
St Marys
00:00
00:00
Trim B
Trim B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Donore
Wednesday 1st May
Under 13 Division 1
Under 13 Division 1
01/05/2024
Trim
Trim
Trim
00:00
00:00
St Colmcilles
St Colmcilles
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Trim
Under 13 Division 6
Under 13 Division 6
01/05/2024
Rathkenny
Rathkenny
Rathkenny
00:00
00:00
Trim B
Trim B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Rathkenny
Under 13 Division 7
Under 13 Division 7
01/05/2024
Kilberry
Wolfe Tones
Wolfe Tones
00:00
00:00
Trim C
Trim C
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Kilberry
Wednesday 8th May
Under 13 Division 1
Under 13 Division 1
08/05/2024
Trim
Trim
Trim
00:00
00:00
Donaghmore/Ashbourne
Donaghmore/Ashbourne
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Trim
Under 13 Division 6
Under 13 Division 6
08/05/2024
Trim
Trim B
Trim B
00:00
00:00
Slane
Slane
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Trim
Under 13 Division 7
Under 13 Division 7
08/05/2024
Pilltown
St Colmcilles C
St Colmcilles C
00:00
00:00
Trim C
Trim C
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Pilltown
Saturday 11th May
Adult Division 5
Adult Division 5
11/05/2024
Trim
Trim B
Trim B
00:00
00:00
Oldcastle B
Oldcastle B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Trim
Adult Division 3
Adult Division 3
11/05/2024
Trim
Trim
Trim
00:00
00:00
Clann na nGael
Clann na nGael
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Trim
Wednesday 15th May
Under 13 Division 7
Under 13 Division 7
15/05/2024
Skryne
Skryne B
Skryne B
00:00
00:00
Trim C
Trim C
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Skryne
Under 13 Division 1
Under 13 Division 1
15/05/2024
Trim
Trim
Trim
00:00
00:00
Ratoath
Ratoath
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Trim
Under 13 Division 6
Under 13 Division 6
15/05/2024
Curraha/St. Vincent's
Curraha/St. Vincents
Curraha/St. Vincents
00:00
00:00
Trim B
Trim B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Curraha/St. Vincent's
Results
Venue
Team 1
Team2
Comment
Sunday 24th March
Under 17 Division 3
Under 17 Division 3
24/03/2024 00:00
00:00
Trim
7 - 7 v 2 - 13
Trim
7 - 7 v 2 - 13
St Michaels
St Michaels
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Trim
Venue:
Trim
Saturday 23rd March
Under 15 Division 2
Under 15 Division 2
23/03/2024 00:00
00:00
Trim
2 - 2 v 2 - 2
Trim
2 - 2 v 2 - 2
St Patricks
St Patricks
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Trim
Venue:
Trim
Under 15 Division 7
Under 15 Division 7
23/03/2024 00:00
00:00
Trim B
1 - 1 v 1 - 2
Trim B
1 - 1 v 1 - 2
Dunshaughlin Royal Gaels B
Dunshaughlin Royal Gaels B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Trim
Venue:
Trim
Sunday 17th March
Under 15 Division 2
Under 15 Division 2
17/03/2024 00:00
00:00
Trim
3 - 3 v 4 - 12
Trim
3 - 3 v 4 - 12
Donaghmore/Ashbourne
Donaghmore/Ashbourne
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Trim
Venue:
Trim
Saturday 16th March
Adult Division 5
Adult Division 5
16/03/2024 00:00
00:00
Trim B
1 - 1 v 2 - 15
Trim B
1 - 1 v 2 - 15
Seneschalstown B
Seneschalstown B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Trim
Venue:
Trim
Sunday 10th March
Under 17 Division 3
Under 17 Division 3
10/03/2024 00:00
00:00
Duleek/Bellewstown
2 - 2 v 1 - 0
Duleek/Bellewstown
2 - 2 v 1 - 0
Trim
Trim
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Duleek
Venue:
Duleek
Saturday 9th March
Under 15 Division 2
Under 15 Division 2
09/03/2024 00:00
00:00
Skryne
2 - 2 v 1 - 0
Skryne
2 - 2 v 1 - 0
Trim
Trim
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Skryne
Venue:
Skryne
Under 15 Division 7
Under 15 Division 7
09/03/2024 00:00
00:00
Trim B
1 - 1 v 4 - 7
Trim B
1 - 1 v 4 - 7
St Ultans B
St Ultans B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Trim
Venue:
Trim
Saturday 2nd March
Adult Division 3
Adult Division 3
02/03/2024 00:00
00:00
Trim
0 - 0 v 4 - 7
Trim
0 - 0 v 4 - 7
St Patricks
St Patricks
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Trim
Venue:
Trim
Adult Division 5
Adult Division 5
02/03/2024 00:00
00:00
Trim B
5 - 5 v 3 - 7
Trim B
5 - 5 v 3 - 7
Navan OMahonys B
Navan OMahonys B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Trim
Venue:
Trim
Sunday 25th February
Under 17 Division 3
Under 17 Division 3
25/02/2024 00:00
00:00
Trim
1 - 1 v 2 - 0
Trim
1 - 1 v 2 - 0
Skryne
Skryne
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Trim
Venue:
Trim
Saturday 17th February
Adult Division 3
Adult Division 3
17/02/2024 00:00
00:00
Dunshaughlin Royal Gaels B
1 - 1 v 6 - 11
Dunshaughlin Royal Gaels B
1 - 1 v 6 - 11
Trim
Trim
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Dunshaughlin
Venue:
Dunshaughlin
Adult Division 5
Adult Division 5
17/02/2024 00:00
00:00
Donaghmore/Ashbourne B
5 - 5 v 0 - 5
Donaghmore/Ashbourne B
5 - 5 v 0 - 5
Trim B
Trim B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Ashbourne
Venue:
Ashbourne