Results
- 27/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Oldcastle
- 1 - 7 v 1 - 10
- Oldcastle
- 1 - 7 v 1 - 10
- Dee Rangers
- Dee Rangers
- 27/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- St Colmcilles
- 1 - 9 v 5 - 6
- St Colmcilles
- 1 - 9 v 5 - 6
- Dunshaughlin Royal Gaels
- Dunshaughlin Royal Gaels
- 27/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- St Michaels
- 2 - 9 v 5 - 10
- St Michaels
- 2 - 9 v 5 - 10
- Donaghmore/Ashbourne
- Donaghmore/Ashbourne
- 27/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Navan OMahonys
- 0 - 14 v 1 - 4
- Navan OMahonys
- 0 - 14 v 1 - 4
- Skryne
- Skryne
- Win for Navan O Mahonys
- 27/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- St Ultans
- 0 - 12 v 5 - 10
- St Ultans
- 0 - 12 v 5 - 10
- Summerhill
- Summerhill
- Win for Summerhill
- 27/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Duleek/Bellewstown
- 0 - 10 v 1 - 9
- Duleek/Bellewstown
- 0 - 10 v 1 - 9
- Blackhall Gaels
- Blackhall Gaels
- 27/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Kilbride
- 4 - 13 v 0 - 9
- Kilbride
- 4 - 13 v 0 - 9
- Wolfe Tones
- Wolfe Tones
- 27/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Dunsany
- 0 - 5 v 3 - 10
- Dunsany
- 0 - 5 v 3 - 10
- Donaghmore/Ashbourne B
- Donaghmore/Ashbourne B
- 27/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Navan OMahonys B
- 2 - 10 v 2 - 6
- Navan OMahonys B
- 2 - 10 v 2 - 6
- Seneschalstown B
- Seneschalstown B
- 27/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Oldcastle B
- 3 - 13 v 1 - 12
- Oldcastle B
- 3 - 13 v 1 - 12
- Clonard
- Clonard
- 27/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Dee Rangers B
- 6 - 19 v 1 - 4
- Dee Rangers B
- 6 - 19 v 1 - 4
- Dunderry
- Dunderry
- 24/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Donaghmore/Ashbourne
- 0 - 5 v 5 - 4
- Donaghmore/Ashbourne
- 0 - 5 v 5 - 4
- Na Fianna
- Na Fianna
- 24/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- St Colmcilles
- 2 - 8 v 2 - 8
- St Colmcilles
- 2 - 8 v 2 - 8
- St Peters Dunboyne
- St Peters Dunboyne
- 24/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Dunshaughlin Royal Gaels
- 2 - 13 v 2 - 4
- Dunshaughlin Royal Gaels
- 2 - 13 v 2 - 4
- Summerhill
- Summerhill
- 24/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Skryne
- 3 - 9 v 1 - 6
- Skryne
- 3 - 9 v 1 - 6
- Walterstown
- Walterstown
- 24/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Duleek/Bellewstown
- 4 - 11 v 2 - 4
- Duleek/Bellewstown
- 4 - 11 v 2 - 4
- Longwood
- Longwood
- 24/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Seneschalstown
- 2 - 0 v 1 - 0
- Seneschalstown
- 2 - 0 v 1 - 0
- Castletown
- Castletown
- 24/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Moylagh
- 2 - 0 v 1 - 0
- Moylagh
- 2 - 0 v 1 - 0
- Gaeil Colmcille
- Gaeil Colmcille
- 24/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Boardsmill
- 4 - 11 v 2 - 11
- Boardsmill
- 4 - 11 v 2 - 11
- Simonstown B
- Simonstown B
- 24/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Clann na nGael
- 0 - 7 v 2 - 11
- Clann na nGael
- 0 - 7 v 2 - 11
- Drumbaragh Emmets
- Drumbaragh Emmets
- 24/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Rathkenny
- 1 - 0 v 2 - 0
- Rathkenny
- 1 - 0 v 2 - 0
- St Peters Dunboyne C
- St Peters Dunboyne C
- Win for Dunboyne
- 24/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Ratoath B
- 1 - 10 v 4 - 7
- Ratoath B
- 1 - 10 v 4 - 7
- Curraha/St. Vincents
- Curraha/St. Vincents
- Win for Curraha/St Vincent
- 24/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Dee Rangers B
- 2 - 0 v 1 - 0
- Dee Rangers B
- 2 - 0 v 1 - 0
- Wolfe Tones
- Wolfe Tones
- 24/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Donaghmore/Ashbourne B
- 1 - 5 v 3 - 9
- Donaghmore/Ashbourne B
- 1 - 5 v 3 - 9
- St Colmcilles C
- St Colmcilles C
- 24/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Skryne B
- 1 - 0 v 2 - 0
- Skryne B
- 1 - 0 v 2 - 0
- Clann na nGael B
- Clann na nGael B
- 24/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Trim C
- 1 - 0 v 2 - 0
- Trim C
- 1 - 0 v 2 - 0
- Seneschalstown B
- Seneschalstown B
- 24/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Dunderry B
- 1 - 5 v 2 - 5
- Dunderry B
- 1 - 5 v 2 - 5
- Carnaross B
- Carnaross B
- 24/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Longwood B
- 5 - 6 v 2 - 7
- Longwood B
- 5 - 6 v 2 - 7
- St Peters Dunboyne D
- St Peters Dunboyne D
- 24/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Ratoath C
- 2 - 17 v 2 - 5
- Ratoath C
- 2 - 17 v 2 - 5
- Dunshaughlin Royal Gaels B
- Dunshaughlin Royal Gaels B
- 24/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Walterstown B
- 0 - 6 v 2 - 3
- Walterstown B
- 0 - 6 v 2 - 3
- St Patricks B
- St Patricks B
- 24/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- St Ultans B
- 4 - 8 v 1 - 4
- St Ultans B
- 4 - 8 v 1 - 4
- Ratoath D
- Ratoath D
- 24/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Ballinlough
- 2 - 0 v 1 - 0
- Ballinlough
- 2 - 0 v 1 - 0
- St Colmcilles E
- St Colmcilles E
- 24/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Donaghmore/Ashbourne D
- 1 - 0 v 2 - 0
- Donaghmore/Ashbourne D
- 1 - 0 v 2 - 0
- St Peters Dunboyne E
- St Peters Dunboyne E
- 24/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Simonstown C
- 1 - 0 v 2 - 0
- Simonstown C
- 1 - 0 v 2 - 0
- Blackhall Gaels B
- Blackhall Gaels B
- 24/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Trim D
- 4 - 4 v 5 - 9
- Trim D
- 4 - 4 v 5 - 9
- Na Fianna B
- Na Fianna B
- 17/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Na Fianna
- 4 - 4 v 3 - 3
- Na Fianna
- 4 - 4 v 3 - 3
- St Colmcilles
- St Colmcilles
- 17/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- St Peters Dunboyne
- 1 - 6 v 0 - 3
- St Peters Dunboyne
- 1 - 6 v 0 - 3
- Trim
- Trim
- 17/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- St Ultans
- 2 - 0 v 1 - 0
- St Ultans
- 2 - 0 v 1 - 0
- Donaghmore/Ashbourne
- Donaghmore/Ashbourne
- 17/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Summerhill
- 3 - 3 v 5 - 7
- Summerhill
- 3 - 3 v 5 - 7
- Walterstown
- Walterstown
- 17/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Simonstown
- 2 - 4 v 4 - 4
- Simonstown
- 2 - 4 v 4 - 4
- St Michaels
- St Michaels
- 17/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- St Peters Dunboyne B
- 0 - 8 v 1 - 8
- St Peters Dunboyne B
- 0 - 8 v 1 - 8
- Duleek/Bellewstown
- Duleek/Bellewstown
- 17/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Dee Rangers
- 1 - 2 v 2 - 13
- Dee Rangers
- 1 - 2 v 2 - 13
- Moylagh
- Moylagh
- 17/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Gaeil Colmcille
- 1 - 0 v 2 - 0
- Gaeil Colmcille
- 1 - 0 v 2 - 0
- Carnaross
- Carnaross
- 17/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Boardsmill
- 1 - 4 v 2 - 5
- Boardsmill
- 1 - 4 v 2 - 5
- Clonard
- Clonard
- 17/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Drumbaragh Emmets
- 2 - 11 v 3 - 3
- Drumbaragh Emmets
- 2 - 11 v 3 - 3
- Bective
- Bective
- 17/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Simonstown B
- 1 - 5 v 3 - 6
- Simonstown B
- 1 - 5 v 3 - 6
- Dunderry
- Dunderry
- 17/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- St Colmcilles B
- 3 - 5 v 4 - 7
- St Colmcilles B
- 3 - 5 v 4 - 7
- Clann na nGael
- Clann na nGael
- 17/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Navan OMahonys B
- 2 - 5 v 2 - 8
- Navan OMahonys B
- 2 - 5 v 2 - 8
- Rathkenny
- Rathkenny
- Win for Rathkenny
- 17/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- St Marys
- 1 - 0 v 2 - 0
- St Marys
- 1 - 0 v 2 - 0
- Curraha/St. Vincents
- Curraha/St. Vincents
- Win for St Vincent/Curraha
- 17/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Donaghmore/Ashbourne B
- 3 - 2 v 0 - 6
- Donaghmore/Ashbourne B
- 3 - 2 v 0 - 6
- Skryne B
- Skryne B
- 17/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Seneschalstown B
- 1 - 8 v 4 - 3
- Seneschalstown B
- 1 - 8 v 4 - 3
- Wolfe Tones
- Wolfe Tones
- 17/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- St Colmcilles C
- 2 - 3 v 4 - 3
- St Colmcilles C
- 2 - 3 v 4 - 3
- Dee Rangers B
- Dee Rangers B
- 17/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Carnaross B
- 2 - 10 v 4 - 8
- Carnaross B
- 2 - 10 v 4 - 8
- Longwood B
- Longwood B
- 17/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- St Patricks B
- 1 - 0 v 2 - 0
- St Patricks B
- 1 - 0 v 2 - 0
- Ratoath C
- Ratoath C
- 17/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- St Peters Dunboyne D
- 2 - 5 v 4 - 7
- St Peters Dunboyne D
- 2 - 5 v 4 - 7
- Dunshaughlin Royal Gaels B
- Dunshaughlin Royal Gaels B
- 17/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Walterstown B
- 0 - 6 v 3 - 5
- Walterstown B
- 0 - 6 v 3 - 5
- Dunderry B
- Dunderry B
- 17/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Donaghmore/Ashbourne C
- 4 - 3 v 4 - 5
- Donaghmore/Ashbourne C
- 4 - 3 v 4 - 5
- Nobber
- Nobber
- 17/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Navan OMahonys C
- 2 - 3 v 4 - 4
- Navan OMahonys C
- 2 - 3 v 4 - 4
- St Ultans B
- St Ultans B
- 17/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- St Colmcilles D
- 3 - 11 v 5 - 2
- St Colmcilles D
- 3 - 11 v 5 - 2
- Duleek/Bellewstown B
- Duleek/Bellewstown B
- 17/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Blackhall Gaels B
- 5 - 7 v 4 - 4
- Blackhall Gaels B
- 5 - 7 v 4 - 4
- Na Fianna B
- Na Fianna B
- 17/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- St Colmcilles E
- 0 - 4 v 1 - 8
- St Colmcilles E
- 0 - 4 v 1 - 8
- Trim D
- Trim D
- 17/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- St Peters Dunboyne E
- 2 - 0 v 1 - 0
- St Peters Dunboyne E
- 2 - 0 v 1 - 0
- Simonstown C
- Simonstown C
- 14/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Navan OMahonys
- 1 - 0 v 2 - 0
- Navan OMahonys
- 1 - 0 v 2 - 0
- St Ultans
- St Ultans
- 14/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Ratoath
- 1 - 0 v 2 - 0
- Ratoath
- 1 - 0 v 2 - 0
- St Peters Dunboyne
- St Peters Dunboyne
- 14/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Walterstown
- 2 - 12 v 1 - 9
- Walterstown
- 2 - 12 v 1 - 9
- Na Fianna
- Na Fianna
- 14/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Dunshaughlin Royal Gaels
- 4 - 2 v 2 - 8
- Dunshaughlin Royal Gaels
- 4 - 2 v 2 - 8
- Donaghmore/Ashbourne
- Donaghmore/Ashbourne
- 14/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- St Patricks
- 2 - 8 v 4 - 4
- St Patricks
- 2 - 8 v 4 - 4
- Skryne
- Skryne
- 14/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Oldcastle
- 2 - 0 v 1 - 0
- Oldcastle
- 2 - 0 v 1 - 0
- Boardsmill
- Boardsmill
- 14/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- St Michaels
- 2 - 0 v 1 - 0
- St Michaels
- 2 - 0 v 1 - 0
- Rathkenny
- Rathkenny
- 14/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Dunsany
- 0 - 12 v 2 - 8
- Dunsany
- 0 - 12 v 2 - 8
- Moynalvey
- Moynalvey
- Win for Moynalvey
- 14/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Gaeil Colmcille
- 1 - 0 v 2 - 0
- Gaeil Colmcille
- 1 - 0 v 2 - 0
- Clann na nGael
- Clann na nGael
- Win for Clann na Gael
- 14/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Blackhall Gaels
- 2 - 0 v 1 - 0
- Blackhall Gaels
- 2 - 0 v 1 - 0
- Slane
- Slane
- 14/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- St Peters Dunboyne B
- 2 - 10 v 4 - 3
- St Peters Dunboyne B
- 2 - 10 v 4 - 3
- St Colmcilles B
- St Colmcilles B
- 14/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Carnaross
- 2 - 0 v 1 - 0
- Carnaross
- 2 - 0 v 1 - 0
- St Colmcilles C
- St Colmcilles C
- 14/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Clann na nGael B
- 0 - 0 v 2 - 0
- Clann na nGael B
- 0 - 0 v 2 - 0
- Ratoath B
- Ratoath B
- 14/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Curraha/St. Vincents
- 4 - 8 v 2 - 5
- Curraha/St. Vincents
- 4 - 8 v 2 - 5
- Nobber
- Nobber
- 14/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Kilbride
- 2 - 0 v 1 - 0
- Kilbride
- 2 - 0 v 1 - 0
- Walterstown B
- Walterstown B
- 14/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Donaghmore/Ashbourne B
- 1 - 0 v 2 - 0
- Donaghmore/Ashbourne B
- 1 - 0 v 2 - 0
- St Ultans B
- St Ultans B
- 14/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- St Colmcilles D
- 3 - 6 v 9 - 11
- St Colmcilles D
- 3 - 6 v 9 - 11
- Simonstown B
- Simonstown B
- 14/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- St Patricks B
- 3 - 8 v 2 - 1
- St Patricks B
- 3 - 8 v 2 - 1
- Trim B
- Trim B
- 14/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Ratoath C
- - v -
- Ratoath C
- - v -
- Seneschalstown B
- Seneschalstown B
- Conceded by Seneschalstown B
- 14/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- St Colmcilles E
- 1 - 0 v 2 - 0
- St Colmcilles E
- 1 - 0 v 2 - 0
- Bective B
- Bective B
- 14/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- St Peters Dunboyne C
- 1 - 5 v 1 - 3
- St Peters Dunboyne C
- 1 - 5 v 1 - 3
- Navan OMahonys C
- Navan OMahonys C
- 13/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Donaghmore/Ashbourne
- 1 - 8 v 2 - 12
- Donaghmore/Ashbourne
- 1 - 8 v 2 - 12
- St Colmcilles
- St Colmcilles
- 13/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Oldcastle
- 0 - 6 v 0 - 8
- Oldcastle
- 0 - 6 v 0 - 8
- St Peters Dunboyne
- St Peters Dunboyne
- 13/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Simonstown
- 9 - 15 v 0 - 1
- Simonstown
- 9 - 15 v 0 - 1
- St Michaels
- St Michaels
- 13/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Na Fianna
- 3 - 2 v 4 - 6
- Na Fianna
- 3 - 2 v 4 - 6
- Boardsmill
- Boardsmill
- Win for Boardsmill
- 13/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- St Ultans
- 2 - 8 v 2 - 8
- St Ultans
- 2 - 8 v 2 - 8
- Navan OMahonys
- Navan OMahonys
- Draw match
- 13/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Summerhill
- 2 - 6 v 4 - 14
- Summerhill
- 2 - 6 v 4 - 14
- Seneschalstown
- Seneschalstown
- Win for Senchalstown
- 13/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- St Patricks
- 2 - 6 v 1 - 5
- St Patricks
- 2 - 6 v 1 - 5
- Dunshaughlin Royal Gaels B
- Dunshaughlin Royal Gaels B
- 13/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Walterstown
- 2 - 11 v 0 - 3
- Walterstown
- 2 - 11 v 0 - 3
- Moylagh
- Moylagh
- 13/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Blackhall Gaels
- 4 - 8 v 3 - 11
- Blackhall Gaels
- 4 - 8 v 3 - 11
- Ratoath B
- Ratoath B
- 13/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- St Peters Dunboyne B
- 2 - 6 v 2 - 9
- St Peters Dunboyne B
- 2 - 6 v 2 - 9
- Kilbride
- Kilbride
- 13/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Wolfe Tones
- 3 - 9 v 0 - 4
- Wolfe Tones
- 3 - 9 v 0 - 4
- Duleek/Bellewstown
- Duleek/Bellewstown
- 13/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Donaghmore/Ashbourne B
- 2 - 16 v 2 - 7
- Donaghmore/Ashbourne B
- 2 - 16 v 2 - 7
- Navan OMahonys B
- Navan OMahonys B
- 13/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Seneschalstown B
- - v -
- Seneschalstown B
- - v -
- Oldcastle B
- Oldcastle B
- Conceded by Seneschalstown B
- 13/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Boardsmill B
- 3 - 9 v 1 - 9
- Boardsmill B
- 3 - 9 v 1 - 9
- Walterstown B
- Walterstown B
- 13/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- St Colmcilles B
- 2 - 4 v 2 - 4
- St Colmcilles B
- 2 - 4 v 2 - 4
- Carnaross
- Carnaross
- 13/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Gaeil Colmcille B
- 2 - 7 v 2 - 7
- Gaeil Colmcille B
- 2 - 7 v 2 - 7
- Clann na nGael B
- Clann na nGael B
- 13/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Kilmainhamwood LGFA
- 0 - 5 v 3 - 11
- Kilmainhamwood LGFA
- 0 - 5 v 3 - 11
- Carnaross B
- Carnaross B
- 13/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Moynalvey B
- 2 - 11 v 1 - 15
- Moynalvey B
- 2 - 11 v 1 - 15
- Eastern Gaels
- Eastern Gaels
- 13/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- St Patricks B
- 5 - 14 v 3 - 3
- St Patricks B
- 5 - 14 v 3 - 3
- Na Fianna B
- Na Fianna B
- 13/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- St Peters Dunboyne C
- - v -
- St Peters Dunboyne C
- - v -
- Slane
- Slane
- Conceded by St Peters Dunboyne C
- 13/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- St Ultans B
- - v -
- St Ultans B
- - v -
- Blackhall Gaels B
- Blackhall Gaels B
- Conceded by Blackhall Gaels B
- 12/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Dunshaughlin Royal Gaels
- - v -
- Dunshaughlin Royal Gaels
- - v -
- Kilbride/Blackhall Gaels
- Kilbride/Blackhall Gaels
- Conceded by Kilbride/Blackhall Gaels
- 12/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Navan OMahonys
- 2 - 10 v 1 - 4
- Navan OMahonys
- 2 - 10 v 1 - 4
- Donaghmore/Ashbourne
- Donaghmore/Ashbourne
- 12/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- St Patricks
- 6 - 4 v 1 - 5
- St Patricks
- 6 - 4 v 1 - 5
- St Colmcilles
- St Colmcilles
- 12/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Gaeil Colmcille
- 3 - 6 v 5 - 7
- Gaeil Colmcille
- 3 - 6 v 5 - 7
- Oldcastle
- Oldcastle
- 12/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Ratoath
- 13 - 14 v 0 - 3
- Ratoath
- 13 - 14 v 0 - 3
- Walterstown
- Walterstown
- 12/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Clann na nGael
- - v -
- Clann na nGael
- - v -
- St Marys
- St Marys
- Conceded by St Marys
- 12/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Seneschalstown
- 6 - 9 v 2 - 15
- Seneschalstown
- 6 - 9 v 2 - 15
- Trim
- Trim
- 12/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Drumbaragh Emmets
- - v -
- Drumbaragh Emmets
- - v -
- Dee Rangers
- Dee Rangers
- Conceded by Drumbaragh Emmets
- 12/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Simonstown
- 2 - 0 v 1 - 0
- Simonstown
- 2 - 0 v 1 - 0
- Ballivor
- Ballivor
- 12/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Wolfe Tones
- - v -
- Wolfe Tones
- - v -
- Rathkenny
- Rathkenny
- Void match
- 12/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Donaghmore/Ashbourne B
- 1 - 7 v 1 - 6
- Donaghmore/Ashbourne B
- 1 - 7 v 1 - 6
- Dunshaughlin Royal Gaels B
- Dunshaughlin Royal Gaels B
- 12/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Ratoath B
- 2 - 9 v 1 - 6
- Ratoath B
- 2 - 9 v 1 - 6
- St Peters Dunboyne C
- St Peters Dunboyne C
- 12/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- St Colmcilles B
- 0 - 4 v 2 - 7
- St Colmcilles B
- 0 - 4 v 2 - 7
- Simonstown B
- Simonstown B
- 10/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Ratoath
- 1 - 12 v 1 - 8
- Ratoath
- 1 - 12 v 1 - 8
- St Peters Dunboyne
- St Peters Dunboyne
- 10/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- St Colmcilles
- 2 - 8 v 2 - 9
- St Colmcilles
- 2 - 8 v 2 - 9
- St Ultans
- St Ultans
- 10/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Navan OMahonys
- 3 - 10 v 1 - 5
- Navan OMahonys
- 3 - 10 v 1 - 5
- Dunshaughlin Royal Gaels
- Dunshaughlin Royal Gaels
- 10/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Skryne
- 3 - 16 v 1 - 1
- Skryne
- 3 - 16 v 1 - 1
- St Patricks
- St Patricks
- 10/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Summerhill
- 2 - 4 v 4 - 10
- Summerhill
- 2 - 4 v 4 - 10
- Blackhall Gaels
- Blackhall Gaels
- 10/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Castletown
- 2 - 7 v 9 - 5
- Castletown
- 2 - 7 v 9 - 5
- St Michaels
- St Michaels
- 10/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- St Peters Dunboyne B
- 0 - 3 v 5 - 3
- St Peters Dunboyne B
- 0 - 3 v 5 - 3
- Seneschalstown
- Seneschalstown
- 10/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Bective
- 2 - 0 v 1 - 0
- Bective
- 2 - 0 v 1 - 0
- St Colmcilles B
- St Colmcilles B
- 10/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Simonstown B
- 4 - 11 v 4 - 2
- Simonstown B
- 4 - 11 v 4 - 2
- Clann na nGael
- Clann na nGael
- 10/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Ratoath B
- 2 - 0 v 1 - 0
- Ratoath B
- 2 - 0 v 1 - 0
- Rathkenny
- Rathkenny
- Win for Ratoath b
- 10/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Slane
- 1 - 9 v 0 - 6
- Slane
- 1 - 9 v 0 - 6
- Navan OMahonys B
- Navan OMahonys B
- Win for Slane
- 10/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- St Peters Dunboyne C
- 1 - 0 v 2 - 0
- St Peters Dunboyne C
- 1 - 0 v 2 - 0
- Curraha/St. Vincents
- Curraha/St. Vincents
- Win for Curraha
- 10/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Dee Rangers B
- 2 - 0 v 1 - 0
- Dee Rangers B
- 2 - 0 v 1 - 0
- Skryne B
- Skryne B
- 10/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- St Colmcilles C
- 5 - 4 v 6 - 11
- St Colmcilles C
- 5 - 4 v 6 - 11
- Seneschalstown B
- Seneschalstown B
- 10/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- St Patricks B
- 7 - 2 v 4 - 13
- St Patricks B
- 7 - 2 v 4 - 13
- St Peters Dunboyne D
- St Peters Dunboyne D
- 10/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Donaghmore/Ashbourne C
- 2 - 0 v 1 - 0
- Donaghmore/Ashbourne C
- 2 - 0 v 1 - 0
- St Colmcilles D
- St Colmcilles D
- 10/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Ratoath D
- 3 - 4 v 6 - 7
- Ratoath D
- 3 - 4 v 6 - 7
- Duleek/Bellewstown B
- Duleek/Bellewstown B
- 10/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- St Peters Dunboyne E
- 4 - 10 v 7 - 5
- St Peters Dunboyne E
- 4 - 10 v 7 - 5
- Na Fianna B
- Na Fianna B
- 07/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- St Colmcilles
- 0 - 9 v 2 - 11
- St Colmcilles
- 0 - 9 v 2 - 11
- Walterstown
- Walterstown
- 07/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Donaghmore/Ashbourne
- 2 - 0 v 1 - 0
- Donaghmore/Ashbourne
- 2 - 0 v 1 - 0
- Longwood
- Longwood
- 07/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Simonstown
- 0 - 1 v 2 - 11
- Simonstown
- 0 - 1 v 2 - 11
- St Patricks
- St Patricks
- 07/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Skryne
- 1 - 10 v 2 - 7
- Skryne
- 1 - 10 v 2 - 7
- Dunshaughlin Royal Gaels
- Dunshaughlin Royal Gaels
- 07/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Trim
- 8 - 7 v 2 - 18
- Trim
- 8 - 7 v 2 - 18
- Seneschalstown
- Seneschalstown
- 07/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Rathkenny
- 1 - 7 v 3 - 14
- Rathkenny
- 1 - 7 v 3 - 14
- Dee Rangers
- Dee Rangers
- 07/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Clann na nGael
- 1 - 0 v 2 - 0
- Clann na nGael
- 1 - 0 v 2 - 0
- Dunsany
- Dunsany
- Win for Dunsany
- 07/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Drumbaragh Emmets
- 1 - 0 v 2 - 0
- Drumbaragh Emmets
- 1 - 0 v 2 - 0
- Summerhill
- Summerhill
- Win for Summerhill
- 07/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Moynalvey
- 1 - 0 v 2 - 0
- Moynalvey
- 1 - 0 v 2 - 0
- Dunderry
- Dunderry
- Win for Dunderry
- 07/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Wolfe Tones
- 3 - 3 v 1 - 6
- Wolfe Tones
- 3 - 3 v 1 - 6
- Gaeil Colmcille
- Gaeil Colmcille
- Win for Wolfe Tones
- 07/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Bective
- 4 - 7 v 5 - 10
- Bective
- 4 - 7 v 5 - 10
- St Peters Dunboyne B
- St Peters Dunboyne B
- 07/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Duleek/Bellewstown
- 2 - 0 v 1 - 0
- Duleek/Bellewstown
- 2 - 0 v 1 - 0
- Blackhall Gaels
- Blackhall Gaels
- 07/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- St Colmcilles B
- - v -
- St Colmcilles B
- - v -
- Clonard
- Clonard
- Conceded by St Colmcilles B
- 07/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Nobber
- 1 - 0 v 2 - 0
- Nobber
- 1 - 0 v 2 - 0
- Clann na nGael B
- Clann na nGael B
- 07/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- St Colmcilles C
- 1 - 0 v 2 - 0
- St Colmcilles C
- 1 - 0 v 2 - 0
- Curraha/St. Vincents
- Curraha/St. Vincents
- 07/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Walterstown B
- 4 - 5 v 5 - 6
- Walterstown B
- 4 - 5 v 5 - 6
- Carnaross
- Carnaross
- 07/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Navan OMahonys B
- 4 - 6 v 0 - 6
- Navan OMahonys B
- 4 - 6 v 0 - 6
- St Patricks B
- St Patricks B
- 07/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- St Ultans B
- 2 - 13 v 1 - 2
- St Ultans B
- 2 - 13 v 1 - 2
- Dunshaughlin Royal Gaels B
- Dunshaughlin Royal Gaels B
- 07/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Donaghmore/Ashbourne C
- 2 - 0 v 1 - 0
- Donaghmore/Ashbourne C
- 2 - 0 v 1 - 0
- St Colmcilles E
- St Colmcilles E
- 07/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Seneschalstown B
- - v -
- Seneschalstown B
- - v -
- St Peters Dunboyne C
- St Peters Dunboyne C
- Conceded by Seneschalstown B
- 06/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Donaghmore/Ashbourne
- 2 - 8 v 1 - 9
- Donaghmore/Ashbourne
- 2 - 8 v 1 - 9
- Dunshaughlin Royal Gaels
- Dunshaughlin Royal Gaels
- 06/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- St Colmcilles
- 1 - 7 v 5 - 17
- St Colmcilles
- 1 - 7 v 5 - 17
- Navan OMahonys
- Navan OMahonys
- 06/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- St Peters Dunboyne
- 5 - 8 v 2 - 4
- St Peters Dunboyne
- 5 - 8 v 2 - 4
- St Patricks
- St Patricks
- 06/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Summerhill
- 2 - 6 v 3 - 14
- Summerhill
- 2 - 6 v 3 - 14
- Gaeil Colmcille
- Gaeil Colmcille
- 06/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Duleek/Bellewstown
- 2 - 8 v 4 - 6
- Duleek/Bellewstown
- 2 - 8 v 4 - 6
- Skryne
- Skryne
- 06/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Longwood
- - v -
- Longwood
- - v -
- Seneschalstown
- Seneschalstown
- Conceded by Seneschalstown
- 06/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- St Marys
- - v -
- St Marys
- - v -
- St Michaels
- St Michaels
- Conceded by St Michaels
- 06/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Trim
- - v -
- Trim
- - v -
- Clann na nGael
- Clann na nGael
- Conceded by Trim
- 06/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Ballivor
- 9 - 4 v 3 - 9
- Ballivor
- 9 - 4 v 3 - 9
- Wolfe Tones
- Wolfe Tones
- 06/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Clonard
- 2 - 0 v 1 - 0
- Clonard
- 2 - 0 v 1 - 0
- Simonstown
- Simonstown
- 06/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Rathkenny
- - v -
- Rathkenny
- - v -
- Drumbaragh Emmets
- Drumbaragh Emmets
- Conceded by Rathkenny
- 06/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Curraha/St. Vincents
- 3 - 6 v 5 - 9
- Curraha/St. Vincents
- 3 - 6 v 5 - 9
- Navan OMahonys B
- Navan OMahonys B
- 06/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Dunshaughlin Royal Gaels B
- 7 - 7 v 1 - 8
- Dunshaughlin Royal Gaels B
- 7 - 7 v 1 - 8
- St Colmcilles B
- St Colmcilles B
- 06/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Nobber
- 0 - 9 v 6 - 5
- Nobber
- 0 - 9 v 6 - 5
- Donaghmore/Ashbourne B
- Donaghmore/Ashbourne B
- 06/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Simonstown B
- 2 - 5 v 2 - 12
- Simonstown B
- 2 - 5 v 2 - 12
- Ratoath B
- Ratoath B
- 06/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- St Peters Dunboyne C
- - v -
- St Peters Dunboyne C
- - v -
- St Patricks B
- St Patricks B
- Conceded by St Patricks B
- 03/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- St Colmcilles
- 5 - 8 v 3 - 13
- St Colmcilles
- 5 - 8 v 3 - 13
- Moynalvey
- Moynalvey
- 03/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- St Peters Dunboyne
- 0 - 6 v 3 - 6
- St Peters Dunboyne
- 0 - 6 v 3 - 6
- Donaghmore/Ashbourne
- Donaghmore/Ashbourne
- 03/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Dunshaughlin Royal Gaels
- 1 - 5 v 1 - 3
- Dunshaughlin Royal Gaels
- 1 - 5 v 1 - 3
- St Patricks
- St Patricks
- 03/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Navan OMahonys
- 2 - 12 v 1 - 6
- Navan OMahonys
- 2 - 12 v 1 - 6
- Walterstown
- Walterstown
- 03/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Skryne
- 1 - 11 v 0 - 2
- Skryne
- 1 - 11 v 0 - 2
- Summerhill
- Summerhill
- 03/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Duleek/Bellewstown
- 2 - 12 v 2 - 2
- Duleek/Bellewstown
- 2 - 12 v 2 - 2
- Castletown
- Castletown
- 03/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Seneschalstown
- 2 - 0 v 1 - 0
- Seneschalstown
- 2 - 0 v 1 - 0
- Simonstown
- Simonstown
- 03/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- St Peters Dunboyne B
- 0 - 8 v 0 - 4
- St Peters Dunboyne B
- 0 - 8 v 0 - 4
- Longwood
- Longwood
- 03/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Gaeil Colmcille
- 0 - 5 v 4 - 7
- Gaeil Colmcille
- 0 - 5 v 4 - 7
- Dunsany
- Dunsany
- 03/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Oldcastle
- 6 - 19 v 5 - 9
- Oldcastle
- 6 - 19 v 5 - 9
- Dee Rangers
- Dee Rangers
- 03/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Bective
- 2 - 0 v 1 - 0
- Bective
- 2 - 0 v 1 - 0
- Simonstown B
- Simonstown B
- 03/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Boardsmill
- 2 - 0 v 1 - 0
- Boardsmill
- 2 - 0 v 1 - 0
- St Colmcilles B
- St Colmcilles B
- 03/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Clann na nGael
- 1 - 3 v 4 - 7
- Clann na nGael
- 1 - 3 v 4 - 7
- Clonard
- Clonard
- 03/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Drumbaragh Emmets
- 1 - 13 v 4 - 9
- Drumbaragh Emmets
- 1 - 13 v 4 - 9
- Dunderry
- Dunderry
- 03/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Curraha/St. Vincents
- 5 - 6 v 2 - 8
- Curraha/St. Vincents
- 5 - 6 v 2 - 8
- Navan OMahonys B
- Navan OMahonys B
- Win for Navan O Mahonys
- 03/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Slane
- 1 - 4 v 3 - 7
- Slane
- 1 - 4 v 3 - 7
- Ratoath B
- Ratoath B
- Win for Ratoath b
- 03/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- St Marys
- 3 - 12 v 5 - 3
- St Marys
- 3 - 12 v 5 - 3
- Rathkenny
- Rathkenny
- Win for St Mary's
- 03/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- St Peters Dunboyne C
- 2 - 6 v 2 - 9
- St Peters Dunboyne C
- 2 - 6 v 2 - 9
- Trim B
- Trim B
- Win for Trim b
- 03/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Seneschalstown B
- 2 - 0 v 1 - 0
- Seneschalstown B
- 2 - 0 v 1 - 0
- Skryne B
- Skryne B
- 03/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Trim C
- 1 - 0 v 2 - 0
- Trim C
- 1 - 0 v 2 - 0
- Dee Rangers B
- Dee Rangers B
- 03/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Wolfe Tones
- 1 - 7 v 0 - 5
- Wolfe Tones
- 1 - 7 v 0 - 5
- Donaghmore/Ashbourne B
- Donaghmore/Ashbourne B
- 03/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Carnaross B
- 2 - 0 v 1 - 0
- Carnaross B
- 2 - 0 v 1 - 0
- St Patricks B
- St Patricks B
- 03/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Dunshaughlin Royal Gaels B
- 2 - 0 v 1 - 0
- Dunshaughlin Royal Gaels B
- 2 - 0 v 1 - 0
- Walterstown B
- Walterstown B
- 03/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Longwood B
- 1 - 0 v 2 - 0
- Longwood B
- 1 - 0 v 2 - 0
- Ratoath C
- Ratoath C
- 03/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- St Peters Dunboyne D
- 5 - 9 v 4 - 4
- St Peters Dunboyne D
- 5 - 9 v 4 - 4
- Dunderry B
- Dunderry B
- 03/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Duleek/Bellewstown B
- 3 - 1 v 4 - 5
- Duleek/Bellewstown B
- 3 - 1 v 4 - 5
- Navan OMahonys C
- Navan OMahonys C
- 03/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Ratoath D
- 1 - 0 v 2 - 0
- Ratoath D
- 1 - 0 v 2 - 0
- Donaghmore/Ashbourne C
- Donaghmore/Ashbourne C
- 03/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- St Colmcilles D
- 0 - 3 v 3 - 2
- St Colmcilles D
- 0 - 3 v 3 - 2
- St Ultans B
- St Ultans B
- 03/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Blackhall Gaels B
- 2 - 0 v 1 - 0
- Blackhall Gaels B
- 2 - 0 v 1 - 0
- Donaghmore/Ashbourne D
- Donaghmore/Ashbourne D
- 03/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Na Fianna B
- 4 - 10 v 2 - 7
- Na Fianna B
- 4 - 10 v 2 - 7
- Ballinlough
- Ballinlough
- 03/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Simonstown C
- 1 - 8 v 5 - 5
- Simonstown C
- 1 - 8 v 5 - 5
- Trim D
- Trim D
- 03/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- St Peters Dunboyne E
- 2 - 0 v 1 - 0
- St Peters Dunboyne E
- 2 - 0 v 1 - 0
- St Colmcilles E
- St Colmcilles E
- 01/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Dunshaughlin Royal Gaels
- 3 - 14 v 0 - 4
- Dunshaughlin Royal Gaels
- 3 - 14 v 0 - 4
- St Colmcilles
- St Colmcilles
- 01/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Kilbride/Blackhall Gaels
- 2 - 4 v 2 - 9
- Kilbride/Blackhall Gaels
- 2 - 4 v 2 - 9
- Donaghmore/Ashbourne
- Donaghmore/Ashbourne
- 01/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Navan OMahonys
- 8 - 15 v 8 - 5
- Navan OMahonys
- 8 - 15 v 8 - 5
- St Peters Dunboyne
- St Peters Dunboyne
- 01/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- St Ultans
- 8 - 7 v 0 - 2
- St Ultans
- 8 - 7 v 0 - 2
- Summerhill
- Summerhill
- 01/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Walterstown
- 2 - 7 v 6 - 14
- Walterstown
- 2 - 7 v 6 - 14
- Moylagh
- Moylagh
- 01/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Clann na nGael
- 2 - 9 v 7 - 8
- Clann na nGael
- 2 - 9 v 7 - 8
- Longwood
- Longwood
- 01/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Seneschalstown
- 3 - 2 v 5 - 10
- Seneschalstown
- 3 - 2 v 5 - 10
- Duleek/Bellewstown
- Duleek/Bellewstown
- 01/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- St Michaels
- - v -
- St Michaels
- - v -
- Skryne
- Skryne
- Conceded by St Michaels
- 01/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Dee Rangers
- 2 - 0 v 1 - 0
- Dee Rangers
- 2 - 0 v 1 - 0
- Rathkenny
- Rathkenny
- 01/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Drumbaragh Emmets
- - v -
- Drumbaragh Emmets
- - v -
- Ballivor
- Ballivor
- Conceded by Ballivor
- 01/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Wolfe Tones
- 1 - 0 v 2 - 0
- Wolfe Tones
- 1 - 0 v 2 - 0
- Clonard
- Clonard
- 01/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Donaghmore/Ashbourne B
- 2 - 5 v 7 - 10
- Donaghmore/Ashbourne B
- 2 - 5 v 7 - 10
- St Peters Dunboyne C
- St Peters Dunboyne C
- 01/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Ratoath B
- 4 - 22 v 2 - 7
- Ratoath B
- 4 - 22 v 2 - 7
- St Patricks B
- St Patricks B
- 01/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Simonstown B
- 2 - 6 v 4 - 3
- Simonstown B
- 2 - 6 v 4 - 3
- Dunshaughlin Royal Gaels B
- Dunshaughlin Royal Gaels B
- 01/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- St Colmcilles B
- - v -
- St Colmcilles B
- - v -
- Nobber
- Nobber
- Conceded by Nobber
- 31/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Dunshaughlin Royal Gaels
- 3 - 10 v 0 - 9
- Dunshaughlin Royal Gaels
- 3 - 10 v 0 - 9
- Donaghmore/Ashbourne
- Donaghmore/Ashbourne
- 31/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- St Colmcilles
- 1 - 6 v 0 - 8
- St Colmcilles
- 1 - 6 v 0 - 8
- Simonstown
- Simonstown
- Win for St Colmcilles
- 31/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- St Michaels
- 1 - 5 v 4 - 17
- St Michaels
- 1 - 5 v 4 - 17
- Oldcastle
- Oldcastle
- 31/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- St Peters Dunboyne
- 1 - 9 v 0 - 14
- St Peters Dunboyne
- 1 - 9 v 0 - 14
- Dee Rangers
- Dee Rangers
- 31/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Boardsmill
- 1 - 5 v 6 - 14
- Boardsmill
- 1 - 5 v 6 - 14
- Skryne
- Skryne
- Win for Skryne
- 31/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Navan OMahonys
- 2 - 13 v 1 - 7
- Navan OMahonys
- 2 - 13 v 1 - 7
- Summerhill
- Summerhill
- Win for Navan O Mahonys
- 31/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Ratoath
- 2 - 7 v 5 - 13
- Ratoath
- 2 - 7 v 5 - 13
- St Ultans
- St Ultans
- Win for St Ultans
- 31/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Seneschalstown
- 2 - 13 v 0 - 2
- Seneschalstown
- 2 - 13 v 0 - 2
- Na Fianna
- Na Fianna
- Win for Senchalstown
- 31/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Clann na nGael
- 3 - 9 v 5 - 8
- Clann na nGael
- 3 - 9 v 5 - 8
- St Patricks
- St Patricks
- 31/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Trim
- 2 - 3 v 1 - 13
- Trim
- 2 - 3 v 1 - 13
- Walterstown
- Walterstown
- 31/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Gaeil Colmcille
- 2 - 12 v 2 - 8
- Gaeil Colmcille
- 2 - 12 v 2 - 8
- Blackhall Gaels
- Blackhall Gaels
- 31/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Ratoath B
- 3 - 9 v 1 - 7
- Ratoath B
- 3 - 9 v 1 - 7
- Wolfe Tones
- Wolfe Tones
- 31/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Clonard
- 6 - 12 v 4 - 9
- Clonard
- 6 - 12 v 4 - 9
- Seneschalstown B
- Seneschalstown B
- 31/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Navan OMahonys B
- 3 - 9 v 3 - 11
- Navan OMahonys B
- 3 - 9 v 3 - 11
- St Marys
- St Marys
- 31/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Carnaross
- 2 - 7 v 3 - 7
- Carnaross
- 2 - 7 v 3 - 7
- Drumbaragh Emmets
- Drumbaragh Emmets
- 31/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Rathkenny
- 0 - 2 v 5 - 13
- Rathkenny
- 0 - 2 v 5 - 13
- St Colmcilles B
- St Colmcilles B
- Win for St Colmcilles
- 31/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Summerhill B
- 5 - 21 v 0 - 2
- Summerhill B
- 5 - 21 v 0 - 2
- Boardsmill B
- Boardsmill B
- 31/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Bective
- 4 - 1 v 2 - 12
- Bective
- 4 - 1 v 2 - 12
- Simonstown B
- Simonstown B
- 31/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Dee Rangers B
- 6 - 13 v 4 - 8
- Dee Rangers B
- 6 - 13 v 4 - 8
- Gaeil Colmcille B
- Gaeil Colmcille B
- 31/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Castletown
- 3 - 0 v 1 - 8
- Castletown
- 3 - 0 v 1 - 8
- Kilmainhamwood LGFA
- Kilmainhamwood LGFA
- 31/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Eastern Gaels
- 1 - 14 v 3 - 4
- Eastern Gaels
- 1 - 14 v 3 - 4
- Longwood B
- Longwood B
- 31/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Blackhall Gaels B
- - v -
- Blackhall Gaels B
- - v -
- St Peters Dunboyne C
- St Peters Dunboyne C
- Conceded by St Peters Dunboyne C
- 31/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Na Fianna B
- 3 - 9 v 5 - 7
- Na Fianna B
- 3 - 9 v 5 - 7
- St Ultans B
- St Ultans B
- 31/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Slane
- 0 - 2 v 6 - 14
- Slane
- 0 - 2 v 6 - 14
- St Patricks B
- St Patricks B
- 30/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Navan OMahonys
- 2 - 0 v 1 - 0
- Navan OMahonys
- 2 - 0 v 1 - 0
- Na Fianna
- Na Fianna
- 30/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Ratoath
- 1 - 0 v 2 - 0
- Ratoath
- 1 - 0 v 2 - 0
- St Colmcilles
- St Colmcilles
- 30/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- St Ultans
- 4 - 7 v 2 - 5
- St Ultans
- 4 - 7 v 2 - 5
- St Peters Dunboyne
- St Peters Dunboyne
- 30/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Seneschalstown
- 2 - 7 v 3 - 8
- Seneschalstown
- 2 - 7 v 3 - 8
- Donaghmore/Ashbourne
- Donaghmore/Ashbourne
- 30/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- St Patricks
- 1 - 5 v 4 - 10
- St Patricks
- 1 - 5 v 4 - 10
- Dunshaughlin Royal Gaels
- Dunshaughlin Royal Gaels
- 30/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Boardsmill
- 1 - 0 v 2 - 0
- Boardsmill
- 1 - 0 v 2 - 0
- Moylagh
- Moylagh
- 30/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- St Michaels
- 7 - 11 v 4 - 11
- St Michaels
- 7 - 11 v 4 - 11
- Dee Rangers
- Dee Rangers
- 30/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Dunderry
- 9 - 9 v 1 - 11
- Dunderry
- 9 - 9 v 1 - 11
- Summerhill
- Summerhill
- Win for Dunderry
- 30/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Dunsany
- 6 - 8 v 3 - 4
- Dunsany
- 6 - 8 v 3 - 4
- Wolfe Tones
- Wolfe Tones
- Win for Dunsany
- 30/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Gaeil Colmcille
- 5 - 10 v 3 - 10
- Gaeil Colmcille
- 5 - 10 v 3 - 10
- Drumbaragh Emmets
- Drumbaragh Emmets
- Win for Gael Colmcille
- 30/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Moynalvey
- 4 - 8 v 4 - 8
- Moynalvey
- 4 - 8 v 4 - 8
- Clann na nGael
- Clann na nGael
- Draw
- 30/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Blackhall Gaels
- 3 - 5 v 4 - 9
- Blackhall Gaels
- 3 - 5 v 4 - 9
- Na Fianna
- Na Fianna
- 30/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Duleek/Bellewstown
- 1 - 6 v 1 - 9
- Duleek/Bellewstown
- 1 - 6 v 1 - 9
- St Colmcilles B
- St Colmcilles B
- 30/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- St Peters Dunboyne B
- 4 - 7 v 2 - 8
- St Peters Dunboyne B
- 4 - 7 v 2 - 8
- Slane
- Slane
- 30/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Carnaross
- 2 - 0 v 1 - 0
- Carnaross
- 2 - 0 v 1 - 0
- Curraha/St. Vincents
- Curraha/St. Vincents
- 30/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Clann na nGael B
- 2 - 0 v 1 - 0
- Clann na nGael B
- 2 - 0 v 1 - 0
- St Colmcilles C
- St Colmcilles C
- 30/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Walterstown B
- 3 - 3 v 3 - 7
- Walterstown B
- 3 - 3 v 3 - 7
- Ratoath B
- Ratoath B
- 30/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Donaghmore/Ashbourne B
- 2 - 6 v 4 - 5
- Donaghmore/Ashbourne B
- 2 - 6 v 4 - 5
- Trim B
- Trim B
- 30/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Dunshaughlin Royal Gaels B
- - v -
- Dunshaughlin Royal Gaels B
- - v -
- Simonstown B
- Simonstown B
- Conceded by Simonstown B
- 30/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Navan OMahonys B
- 1 - 0 v 2 - 0
- Navan OMahonys B
- 1 - 0 v 2 - 0
- St Ultans B
- St Ultans B
- 30/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- St Patricks B
- 1 - 5 v 4 - 2
- St Patricks B
- 1 - 5 v 4 - 2
- St Colmcilles D
- St Colmcilles D
- 30/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Bective B
- 4 - 5 v 2 - 12
- Bective B
- 4 - 5 v 2 - 12
- Donaghmore/Ashbourne C
- Donaghmore/Ashbourne C
- 30/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Ratoath C
- 1 - 0 v 2 - 0
- Ratoath C
- 1 - 0 v 2 - 0
- St Peters Dunboyne C
- St Peters Dunboyne C
- 30/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- St Colmcilles E
- 1 - 0 v 2 - 0
- St Colmcilles E
- 1 - 0 v 2 - 0
- Navan OMahonys C
- Navan OMahonys C
- 29/03/2024 19:00
- 19:00
- Curraha/St. Vincents
- 1 - 0 v 2 - 0
- Curraha/St. Vincents
- 1 - 0 v 2 - 0
- Carnaross
- Carnaross
- 24/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- St Colmcilles
- - v -
- St Colmcilles
- - v -
- Kilbride/Blackhall Gaels
- Kilbride/Blackhall Gaels
- Conceded by Kilbride/Blackhall Gaels
- 24/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- St Patricks
- 3 - 10 v 7 - 5
- St Patricks
- 3 - 10 v 7 - 5
- Navan OMahonys
- Navan OMahonys
- 24/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- St Peters Dunboyne
- 3 - 5 v 1 - 10
- St Peters Dunboyne
- 3 - 5 v 1 - 10
- Dunshaughlin Royal Gaels
- Dunshaughlin Royal Gaels
- 24/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Gaeil Colmcille
- 1 - 8 v 7 - 13
- Gaeil Colmcille
- 1 - 8 v 7 - 13
- St Ultans
- St Ultans
- 24/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Oldcastle
- 7 - 19 v 7 - 6
- Oldcastle
- 7 - 19 v 7 - 6
- Walterstown
- Walterstown
- 24/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Summerhill
- 4 - 5 v 5 - 13
- Summerhill
- 4 - 5 v 5 - 13
- Ratoath
- Ratoath
- 24/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Duleek/Bellewstown
- 5 - 4 v 6 - 8
- Duleek/Bellewstown
- 5 - 4 v 6 - 8
- Clann na nGael
- Clann na nGael
- 24/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Skryne
- 1 - 12 v 5 - 8
- Skryne
- 1 - 12 v 5 - 8
- Seneschalstown
- Seneschalstown
- 24/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Trim
- 7 - 12 v 2 - 13
- Trim
- 7 - 12 v 2 - 13
- St Michaels
- St Michaels
- 24/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Ballivor
- - v -
- Ballivor
- - v -
- Dee Rangers
- Dee Rangers
- Conceded by Ballivor
- 24/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Clonard
- 2 - 0 v 1 - 0
- Clonard
- 2 - 0 v 1 - 0
- Drumbaragh Emmets
- Drumbaragh Emmets
- 24/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Simonstown
- 2 - 0 v 1 - 0
- Simonstown
- 2 - 0 v 1 - 0
- Wolfe Tones
- Wolfe Tones
- 24/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Dunsany
- 4 - 5 v 3 - 3
- Dunsany
- 4 - 5 v 3 - 3
- St Peters Dunboyne B
- St Peters Dunboyne B
- 24/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Navan OMahonys B
- 1 - 4 v 5 - 3
- Navan OMahonys B
- 1 - 4 v 5 - 3
- Bective
- Bective
- 24/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Dunshaughlin Royal Gaels B
- 3 - 11 v 0 - 6
- Dunshaughlin Royal Gaels B
- 3 - 11 v 0 - 6
- Ratoath B
- Ratoath B
- 24/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Nobber
- 1 - 4 v 4 - 10
- Nobber
- 1 - 4 v 4 - 10
- Simonstown B
- Simonstown B
- 24/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- St Patricks B
- 4 - 7 v 3 - 1
- St Patricks B
- 4 - 7 v 3 - 1
- Donaghmore/Ashbourne B
- Donaghmore/Ashbourne B
- 24/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- St Peters Dunboyne C
- 7 - 11 v 1 - 7
- St Peters Dunboyne C
- 7 - 11 v 1 - 7
- St Colmcilles B
- St Colmcilles B
- 23/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- St Colmcilles
- 1 - 0 v 2 - 0
- St Colmcilles
- 1 - 0 v 2 - 0
- Navan OMahonys
- Navan OMahonys
- 23/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Walterstown
- 2 - 0 v 1 - 0
- Walterstown
- 2 - 0 v 1 - 0
- Ratoath
- Ratoath
- 23/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Donaghmore/Ashbourne
- 2 - 0 v 1 - 0
- Donaghmore/Ashbourne
- 2 - 0 v 1 - 0
- Simonstown
- Simonstown
- 23/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Dunshaughlin Royal Gaels
- 3 - 6 v 2 - 3
- Dunshaughlin Royal Gaels
- 3 - 6 v 2 - 3
- Longwood
- Longwood
- 23/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Skryne
- 2 - 0 v 1 - 0
- Skryne
- 2 - 0 v 1 - 0
- Seneschalstown
- Seneschalstown
- 23/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Trim
- 2 - 6 v 2 - 2
- Trim
- 2 - 6 v 2 - 2
- St Patricks
- St Patricks
- 23/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Dee Rangers
- 1 - 13 v 3 - 4
- Dee Rangers
- 1 - 13 v 3 - 4
- Ballivor
- Ballivor
- 23/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Moylagh
- 3 - 18 v 0 - 12
- Moylagh
- 3 - 18 v 0 - 12
- St Michaels
- St Michaels
- 23/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- St Marys
- 4 - 7 v 5 - 5
- St Marys
- 4 - 7 v 5 - 5
- Boardsmill
- Boardsmill
- 23/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Clann na nGael
- 4 - 4 v 2 - 2
- Clann na nGael
- 4 - 4 v 2 - 2
- Dunderry
- Dunderry
- Win for Clann na ngael
- 23/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Drumbaragh Emmets
- 2 - 6 v 3 - 6
- Drumbaragh Emmets
- 2 - 6 v 3 - 6
- Dunsany
- Dunsany
- Win for Dunsany
- 23/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Bective
- 6 - 3 v 2 - 11
- Bective
- 6 - 3 v 2 - 11
- Duleek/Bellewstown
- Duleek/Bellewstown
- 23/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Na Fianna
- 2 - 0 v 1 - 0
- Na Fianna
- 2 - 0 v 1 - 0
- St Peters Dunboyne B
- St Peters Dunboyne B
- 23/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- St Colmcilles B
- 2 - 11 v 9 - 3
- St Colmcilles B
- 2 - 11 v 9 - 3
- Blackhall Gaels
- Blackhall Gaels
- 23/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Curraha/St. Vincents
- - v -
- Curraha/St. Vincents
- - v -
- Clann na nGael B
- Clann na nGael B
- Conceded by Clann na nGael B
- 23/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Nobber
- 2 - 0 v 1 - 0
- Nobber
- 2 - 0 v 1 - 0
- Walterstown B
- Walterstown B
- 23/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- St Colmcilles C
- 1 - 0 v 2 - 0
- St Colmcilles C
- 1 - 0 v 2 - 0
- Kilbride
- Kilbride
- 23/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Simonstown B
- 1 - 0 v 2 - 0
- Simonstown B
- 1 - 0 v 2 - 0
- Navan OMahonys B
- Navan OMahonys B
- 23/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- St Colmcilles D
- 3 - 3 v 5 - 10
- St Colmcilles D
- 3 - 3 v 5 - 10
- Donaghmore/Ashbourne B
- Donaghmore/Ashbourne B
- 23/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- St Ultans B
- 4 - 10 v 1 - 6
- St Ultans B
- 4 - 10 v 1 - 6
- St Patricks B
- St Patricks B
- 23/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Trim B
- 1 - 9 v 1 - 2
- Trim B
- 1 - 9 v 1 - 2
- Dunshaughlin Royal Gaels B
- Dunshaughlin Royal Gaels B
- 23/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Donaghmore/Ashbourne C
- 3 - 6 v 4 - 9
- Donaghmore/Ashbourne C
- 3 - 6 v 4 - 9
- Ratoath C
- Ratoath C
- 23/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Navan OMahonys C
- 2 - 0 v 1 - 0
- Navan OMahonys C
- 2 - 0 v 1 - 0
- Bective B
- Bective B
- 23/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Seneschalstown B
- - v -
- Seneschalstown B
- - v -
- St Colmcilles E
- St Colmcilles E
- Conceded by Seneschalstown B
- 18/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Donaghmore/Ashbourne
- 3 - 6 v 0 - 4
- Donaghmore/Ashbourne
- 3 - 6 v 0 - 4
- St Colmcilles
- St Colmcilles
- 18/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Dunshaughlin Royal Gaels
- - v -
- Dunshaughlin Royal Gaels
- - v -
- St Patricks
- St Patricks
- Conceded by Dunshaughlin Royal Gaels
- 18/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Kilbride/Blackhall Gaels
- 1 - 4 v 4 - 15
- Kilbride/Blackhall Gaels
- 1 - 4 v 4 - 15
- St Peters Dunboyne
- St Peters Dunboyne
- 18/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Ratoath
- 1 - 7 v 3 - 8
- Ratoath
- 1 - 7 v 3 - 8
- Gaeil Colmcille
- Gaeil Colmcille
- 18/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Walterstown
- - v -
- Walterstown
- - v -
- Summerhill
- Summerhill
- Conceded by Summerhill
- 18/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Clann na nGael
- 4 - 9 v 8 - 6
- Clann na nGael
- 4 - 9 v 8 - 6
- Skryne
- Skryne
- 18/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- St Marys
- 8 - 8 v 4 - 6
- St Marys
- 8 - 8 v 4 - 6
- Duleek/Bellewstown
- Duleek/Bellewstown
- 18/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- St Michaels
- - v -
- St Michaels
- - v -
- Seneschalstown
- Seneschalstown
- Conceded by St Michaels
- 18/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Dee Rangers
- 1 - 12 v 1 - 11
- Dee Rangers
- 1 - 12 v 1 - 11
- Clonard
- Clonard
- 18/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Drumbaragh Emmets
- - v -
- Drumbaragh Emmets
- - v -
- Simonstown
- Simonstown
- Conceded by Drumbaragh Emmets
- 18/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Navan OMahonys B
- - v -
- Navan OMahonys B
- - v -
- Dunsany
- Dunsany
- Conceded by Dunsany
- 18/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- St Peters Dunboyne B
- 2 - 10 v 6 - 8
- St Peters Dunboyne B
- 2 - 10 v 6 - 8
- Curraha/St. Vincents
- Curraha/St. Vincents
- 18/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Dunshaughlin Royal Gaels B
- 1 - 13 v 1 - 3
- Dunshaughlin Royal Gaels B
- 1 - 13 v 1 - 3
- Nobber
- Nobber
- 18/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Ratoath B
- 1 - 7 v 3 - 7
- Ratoath B
- 1 - 7 v 3 - 7
- Donaghmore/Ashbourne B
- Donaghmore/Ashbourne B
- 18/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Simonstown B
- 3 - 7 v 1 - 4
- Simonstown B
- 3 - 7 v 1 - 4
- St Peters Dunboyne C
- St Peters Dunboyne C
- 18/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- St Colmcilles B
- 3 - 5 v 6 - 5
- St Colmcilles B
- 3 - 5 v 6 - 5
- St Patricks B
- St Patricks B
- 17/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Navan OMahonys
- 3 - 10 v 3 - 5
- Navan OMahonys
- 3 - 10 v 3 - 5
- Walterstown
- Walterstown
- 17/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- St Peters Dunboyne
- 5 - 9 v 2 - 6
- St Peters Dunboyne
- 5 - 9 v 2 - 6
- Na Fianna
- Na Fianna
- 17/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- St Ultans
- 2 - 0 v 1 - 0
- St Ultans
- 2 - 0 v 1 - 0
- St Colmcilles
- St Colmcilles
- 17/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Seneschalstown
- 1 - 0 v 2 - 0
- Seneschalstown
- 1 - 0 v 2 - 0
- Dunshaughlin Royal Gaels
- Dunshaughlin Royal Gaels
- 17/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Simonstown
- 1 - 0 v 2 - 0
- Simonstown
- 1 - 0 v 2 - 0
- Skryne
- Skryne
- 17/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- St Patricks
- 3 - 7 v 1 - 4
- St Patricks
- 3 - 7 v 1 - 4
- Longwood
- Longwood
- 17/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Trim
- 3 - 4 v 4 - 12
- Trim
- 3 - 4 v 4 - 12
- Donaghmore/Ashbourne
- Donaghmore/Ashbourne
- 17/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Boardsmill
- 2 - 0 v 1 - 0
- Boardsmill
- 2 - 0 v 1 - 0
- Rathkenny
- Rathkenny
- 17/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Oldcastle
- 2 - 0 v 1 - 0
- Oldcastle
- 2 - 0 v 1 - 0
- Dee Rangers
- Dee Rangers
- 17/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- St Michaels
- 7 - 9 v 5 - 2
- St Michaels
- 7 - 9 v 5 - 2
- Ballivor
- Ballivor
- 17/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Dunderry
- 3 - 13 v 3 - 6
- Dunderry
- 3 - 13 v 3 - 6
- Gaeil Colmcille
- Gaeil Colmcille
- Win for Dunderry
- 17/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Dunsany
- 4 - 8 v 1 - 8
- Dunsany
- 4 - 8 v 1 - 8
- Summerhill
- Summerhill
- Win for Dunsany
- 17/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Moynalvey
- 3 - 6 v 3 - 11
- Moynalvey
- 3 - 6 v 3 - 11
- Drumbaragh Emmets
- Drumbaragh Emmets
- Win for Drumbaragh
- 17/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Blackhall Gaels
- 5 - 4 v 4 - 7
- Blackhall Gaels
- 5 - 4 v 4 - 7
- St Peters Dunboyne B
- St Peters Dunboyne B
- 17/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Duleek/Bellewstown
- 1 - 0 v 2 - 0
- Duleek/Bellewstown
- 1 - 0 v 2 - 0
- Slane
- Slane
- 17/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- St Colmcilles B
- 2 - 15 v 3 - 6
- St Colmcilles B
- 2 - 15 v 3 - 6
- Bective
- Bective
- 17/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Carnaross
- 6 - 11 v 3 - 12
- Carnaross
- 6 - 11 v 3 - 12
- Clann na nGael B
- Clann na nGael B
- 17/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Kilbride
- 2 - 0 v 1 - 0
- Kilbride
- 2 - 0 v 1 - 0
- Curraha/St. Vincents
- Curraha/St. Vincents
- 17/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Walterstown B
- 2 - 0 v 1 - 0
- Walterstown B
- 2 - 0 v 1 - 0
- St Colmcilles C
- St Colmcilles C
- 17/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Dunshaughlin Royal Gaels B
- 2 - 0 v 1 - 0
- Dunshaughlin Royal Gaels B
- 2 - 0 v 1 - 0
- St Colmcilles D
- St Colmcilles D
- 17/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- St Patricks B
- 4 - 4 v 2 - 3
- St Patricks B
- 4 - 4 v 2 - 3
- Donaghmore/Ashbourne B
- Donaghmore/Ashbourne B
- 17/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- St Ultans B
- 2 - 12 v 2 - 5
- St Ultans B
- 2 - 12 v 2 - 5
- Simonstown B
- Simonstown B
- 17/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Bective B
- - v -
- Bective B
- - v -
- Seneschalstown B
- Seneschalstown B
- Conceded by Seneschalstown B
- 17/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Donaghmore/Ashbourne C
- 4 - 4 v 4 - 6
- Donaghmore/Ashbourne C
- 4 - 4 v 4 - 6
- Navan OMahonys C
- Navan OMahonys C
- 17/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- St Colmcilles E
- 1 - 0 v 2 - 0
- St Colmcilles E
- 1 - 0 v 2 - 0
- St Peters Dunboyne C
- St Peters Dunboyne C
- 16/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Dee Rangers
- 3 - 11 v 4 - 2
- Dee Rangers
- 3 - 11 v 4 - 2
- Donaghmore/Ashbourne
- Donaghmore/Ashbourne
- 16/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Oldcastle
- 0 - 7 v 0 - 6
- Oldcastle
- 0 - 7 v 0 - 6
- St Colmcilles
- St Colmcilles
- 16/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Simonstown
- 1 - 5 v 6 - 6
- Simonstown
- 1 - 5 v 6 - 6
- Dunshaughlin Royal Gaels
- Dunshaughlin Royal Gaels
- 16/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Navan OMahonys
- 2 - 15 v 4 - 0
- Navan OMahonys
- 2 - 15 v 4 - 0
- Ratoath
- Ratoath
- Win for Navan O Mahonys
- 16/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Summerhill
- 11 - 12 v 1 - 2
- Summerhill
- 11 - 12 v 1 - 2
- Na Fianna
- Na Fianna
- Win for Summerhill
- 16/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Dunshaughlin Royal Gaels B
- 3 - 9 v 3 - 9
- Dunshaughlin Royal Gaels B
- 3 - 9 v 3 - 9
- Clann na nGael
- Clann na nGael
- 16/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- St Patricks
- 3 - 19 v 3 - 4
- St Patricks
- 3 - 19 v 3 - 4
- Moylagh
- Moylagh
- 16/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Kilbride
- 5 - 7 v 0 - 6
- Kilbride
- 5 - 7 v 0 - 6
- Duleek/Bellewstown
- Duleek/Bellewstown
- 16/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- St Peters Dunboyne B
- 0 - 4 v 5 - 7
- St Peters Dunboyne B
- 0 - 4 v 5 - 7
- Ratoath B
- Ratoath B
- 16/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Wolfe Tones
- 1 - 6 v 4 - 12
- Wolfe Tones
- 1 - 6 v 4 - 12
- Gaeil Colmcille
- Gaeil Colmcille
- 16/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Dunsany
- 2 - 6 v 5 - 12
- Dunsany
- 2 - 6 v 5 - 12
- Navan OMahonys B
- Navan OMahonys B
- 16/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- St Marys
- 1 - 3 v 1 - 13
- St Marys
- 1 - 3 v 1 - 13
- Oldcastle B
- Oldcastle B
- 16/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Trim B
- 1 - 5 v 2 - 15
- Trim B
- 1 - 5 v 2 - 15
- Seneschalstown B
- Seneschalstown B
- 16/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Boardsmill B
- 2 - 10 v 1 - 22
- Boardsmill B
- 2 - 10 v 1 - 22
- Carnaross
- Carnaross
- 16/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Drumbaragh Emmets
- 2 - 13 v 0 - 6
- Drumbaragh Emmets
- 2 - 13 v 0 - 6
- Rathkenny
- Rathkenny
- 16/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Longwood
- 5 - 6 v 3 - 8
- Longwood
- 5 - 6 v 3 - 8
- St Colmcilles B
- St Colmcilles B
- 16/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Walterstown B
- 1 - 5 v 3 - 11
- Walterstown B
- 1 - 5 v 3 - 11
- Summerhill B
- Summerhill B
- 16/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Gaeil Colmcille B
- 6 - 7 v 2 - 4
- Gaeil Colmcille B
- 6 - 7 v 2 - 4
- Bective
- Bective
- 16/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Simonstown B
- 5 - 17 v 0 - 4
- Simonstown B
- 5 - 17 v 0 - 4
- Skryne B
- Skryne B
- 16/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Castletown
- 3 - 2 v 1 - 10
- Castletown
- 3 - 2 v 1 - 10
- Carnaross B
- Carnaross B
- 16/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Kilmainhamwood LGFA
- - v -
- Kilmainhamwood LGFA
- - v -
- Eastern Gaels
- Eastern Gaels
- Conceded by Kilmainhamwood LGFA
- 16/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Moynalvey B
- 5 - 26 v 1 - 2
- Moynalvey B
- 5 - 26 v 1 - 2
- Longwood B
- Longwood B
- 16/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Slane
- 1 - 2 v 7 - 11
- Slane
- 1 - 2 v 7 - 11
- Na Fianna B
- Na Fianna B
- 16/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- St Patricks B
- 1 - 6 v 2 - 2
- St Patricks B
- 1 - 6 v 2 - 2
- Blackhall Gaels B
- Blackhall Gaels B
- 16/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- St Ultans B
- - v -
- St Ultans B
- - v -
- St Peters Dunboyne C
- St Peters Dunboyne C
- Conceded by St Peters Dunboyne C
- 10/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Navan OMahonys
- 1 - 6 v 4 - 15
- Navan OMahonys
- 1 - 6 v 4 - 15
- Dunshaughlin Royal Gaels
- Dunshaughlin Royal Gaels
- 10/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- St Patricks
- 2 - 0 v 1 - 0
- St Patricks
- 2 - 0 v 1 - 0
- Kilbride/Blackhall Gaels
- Kilbride/Blackhall Gaels
- Conceded by Kilbride/Blackhall Gaels
- 10/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- St Peters Dunboyne
- 4 - 10 v 1 - 8
- St Peters Dunboyne
- 4 - 10 v 1 - 8
- Donaghmore/Ashbourne
- Donaghmore/Ashbourne
- 10/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Gaeil Colmcille
- 5 - 12 v 5 - 7
- Gaeil Colmcille
- 5 - 12 v 5 - 7
- Walterstown
- Walterstown
- 10/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Summerhill
- 1 - 3 v 9 - 11
- Summerhill
- 1 - 3 v 9 - 11
- Moylagh
- Moylagh
- 10/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Duleek/Bellewstown
- 2 - 0 v 1 - 0
- Duleek/Bellewstown
- 2 - 0 v 1 - 0
- Trim
- Trim
- 10/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Seneschalstown
- 4 - 6 v 1 - 16
- Seneschalstown
- 4 - 6 v 1 - 16
- Clann na nGael
- Clann na nGael
- 10/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- St Michaels
- 1 - 0 v 2 - 0
- St Michaels
- 1 - 0 v 2 - 0
- Longwood
- Longwood
- 10/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Simonstown
- 1 - 11 v 2 - 10
- Simonstown
- 1 - 11 v 2 - 10
- Dee Rangers
- Dee Rangers
- 10/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Wolfe Tones
- 1 - 0 v 2 - 0
- Wolfe Tones
- 1 - 0 v 2 - 0
- Drumbaragh Emmets
- Drumbaragh Emmets
- 10/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Curraha/St. Vincents
- 4 - 9 v 5 - 11
- Curraha/St. Vincents
- 4 - 9 v 5 - 11
- Dunsany
- Dunsany
- 10/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- St Peters Dunboyne B
- 3 - 4 v 4 - 5
- St Peters Dunboyne B
- 3 - 4 v 4 - 5
- Bective
- Bective
- 10/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Donaghmore/Ashbourne B
- 1 - 4 v 1 - 9
- Donaghmore/Ashbourne B
- 1 - 4 v 1 - 9
- St Colmcilles B
- St Colmcilles B
- 10/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- St Patricks B
- 4 - 5 v 7 - 10
- St Patricks B
- 4 - 5 v 7 - 10
- Simonstown B
- Simonstown B
- 10/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- St Peters Dunboyne C
- 1 - 1 v 3 - 4
- St Peters Dunboyne C
- 1 - 1 v 3 - 4
- Dunshaughlin Royal Gaels B
- Dunshaughlin Royal Gaels B
- 09/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Ratoath
- 1 - 0 v 2 - 0
- Ratoath
- 1 - 0 v 2 - 0
- Navan OMahonys
- Navan OMahonys
- 09/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- St Colmcilles
- 2 - 5 v 3 - 4
- St Colmcilles
- 2 - 5 v 3 - 4
- St Peters Dunboyne
- St Peters Dunboyne
- 09/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Walterstown
- 1 - 0 v 2 - 0
- Walterstown
- 1 - 0 v 2 - 0
- St Ultans
- St Ultans
- 09/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Dunshaughlin Royal Gaels
- 5 - 7 v 4 - 4
- Dunshaughlin Royal Gaels
- 5 - 7 v 4 - 4
- Simonstown
- Simonstown
- 09/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Longwood
- - v -
- Longwood
- - v -
- Seneschalstown
- Seneschalstown
- Conceded by Seneschalstown
- 09/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- St Patricks
- 3 - 5 v 5 - 6
- St Patricks
- 3 - 5 v 5 - 6
- Donaghmore/Ashbourne
- Donaghmore/Ashbourne
- 09/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Dee Rangers
- 3 - 12 v 2 - 9
- Dee Rangers
- 3 - 12 v 2 - 9
- Boardsmill
- Boardsmill
- 09/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- St Michaels
- 4 - 15 v 4 - 5
- St Michaels
- 4 - 15 v 4 - 5
- St Marys
- St Marys
- 09/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Drumbaragh Emmets
- 0 - 0 v 6 - 10
- Drumbaragh Emmets
- 0 - 0 v 6 - 10
- Clann na nGael
- Clann na nGael
- Win for Clann na nGael
- 09/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Dunderry
- 7 - 11 v 0 - 1
- Dunderry
- 7 - 11 v 0 - 1
- Wolfe Tones
- Wolfe Tones
- Win for Dunderry
- 09/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Gaeil Colmcille
- 2 - 4 v 5 - 9
- Gaeil Colmcille
- 2 - 4 v 5 - 9
- Dunsany
- Dunsany
- Win for Dunsany
- 09/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Summerhill
- 3 - 6 v 8 - 7
- Summerhill
- 3 - 6 v 8 - 7
- Moynalvey
- Moynalvey
- Win for Moynalvey
- 09/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Blackhall Gaels
- 3 - 10 v 3 - 1
- Blackhall Gaels
- 3 - 10 v 3 - 1
- Bective
- Bective
- 09/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Na Fianna
- 4 - 11 v 2 - 6
- Na Fianna
- 4 - 11 v 2 - 6
- Duleek/Bellewstown
- Duleek/Bellewstown
- 09/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Slane
- 8 - 8 v 4 - 12
- Slane
- 8 - 8 v 4 - 12
- St Colmcilles B
- St Colmcilles B
- 09/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- St Peters Dunboyne B
- 1 - 3 v 3 - 2
- St Peters Dunboyne B
- 1 - 3 v 3 - 2
- Clonard
- Clonard
- 09/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Clann na nGael B
- 5 - 3 v 6 - 12
- Clann na nGael B
- 5 - 3 v 6 - 12
- Kilbride
- Kilbride
- 09/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Curraha/St. Vincents
- 10 - 8 v 9 - 5
- Curraha/St. Vincents
- 10 - 8 v 9 - 5
- Walterstown B
- Walterstown B
- 09/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- St Colmcilles C
- 1 - 0 v 2 - 0
- St Colmcilles C
- 1 - 0 v 2 - 0
- Ratoath B
- Ratoath B
- 09/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Donaghmore/Ashbourne B
- 1 - 11 v 2 - 4
- Donaghmore/Ashbourne B
- 1 - 11 v 2 - 4
- Dunshaughlin Royal Gaels B
- Dunshaughlin Royal Gaels B
- 09/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- St Colmcilles D
- 1 - 0 v 2 - 0
- St Colmcilles D
- 1 - 0 v 2 - 0
- Navan OMahonys B
- Navan OMahonys B
- 09/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- St Patricks B
- 0 - 9 v 1 - 5
- St Patricks B
- 0 - 9 v 1 - 5
- Simonstown B
- Simonstown B
- 09/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Trim B
- 1 - 4 v 4 - 7
- Trim B
- 1 - 4 v 4 - 7
- St Ultans B
- St Ultans B
- 09/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Ratoath C
- 3 - 5 v 4 - 3
- Ratoath C
- 3 - 5 v 4 - 3
- Navan OMahonys C
- Navan OMahonys C
- 09/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Seneschalstown B
- 2 - 0 v 1 - 0
- Seneschalstown B
- 2 - 0 v 1 - 0
- Donaghmore/Ashbourne C
- Donaghmore/Ashbourne C
- 09/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- St Peters Dunboyne C
- 2 - 0 v 1 - 0
- St Peters Dunboyne C
- 2 - 0 v 1 - 0
- Bective B
- Bective B
- 02/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Dee Rangers
- 2 - 16 v 0 - 3
- Dee Rangers
- 2 - 16 v 0 - 3
- St Michaels
- St Michaels
- 02/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Donaghmore/Ashbourne
- 3 - 9 v 2 - 3
- Donaghmore/Ashbourne
- 3 - 9 v 2 - 3
- Simonstown
- Simonstown
- 02/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Dunshaughlin Royal Gaels
- 1 - 7 v 0 - 9
- Dunshaughlin Royal Gaels
- 1 - 7 v 0 - 9
- Oldcastle
- Oldcastle
- 02/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- St Colmcilles
- 3 - 7 v 0 - 10
- St Colmcilles
- 3 - 7 v 0 - 10
- St Peters Dunboyne
- St Peters Dunboyne
- Win for St Colmcilles
- 02/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Na Fianna
- 0 - 9 v 5 - 10
- Na Fianna
- 0 - 9 v 5 - 10
- Skryne
- Skryne
- Win for Skryne
- 02/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Seneschalstown
- 4 - 14 v 0 - 4
- Seneschalstown
- 4 - 14 v 0 - 4
- St Ultans
- St Ultans
- Win for Senchalstown
- 02/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Moylagh
- 2 - 5 v 6 - 9
- Moylagh
- 2 - 5 v 6 - 9
- Dunshaughlin Royal Gaels B
- Dunshaughlin Royal Gaels B
- 02/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Trim
- 0 - 11 v 4 - 7
- Trim
- 0 - 11 v 4 - 7
- St Patricks
- St Patricks
- 02/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Blackhall Gaels
- 5 - 5 v 5 - 9
- Blackhall Gaels
- 5 - 5 v 5 - 9
- Wolfe Tones
- Wolfe Tones
- 02/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Gaeil Colmcille
- 1 - 7 v 1 - 2
- Gaeil Colmcille
- 1 - 7 v 1 - 2
- St Peters Dunboyne B
- St Peters Dunboyne B
- 02/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Oldcastle B
- 4 - 7 v 1 - 2
- Oldcastle B
- 4 - 7 v 1 - 2
- Dunsany
- Dunsany
- 02/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Seneschalstown B
- 2 - 8 v 2 - 9
- Seneschalstown B
- 2 - 8 v 2 - 9
- Donaghmore/Ashbourne B
- Donaghmore/Ashbourne B
- 02/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Trim B
- 5 - 12 v 3 - 7
- Trim B
- 5 - 12 v 3 - 7
- Navan OMahonys B
- Navan OMahonys B
- 02/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Longwood
- 2 - 6 v 2 - 17
- Longwood
- 2 - 6 v 2 - 17
- Summerhill B
- Summerhill B
- 02/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Rathkenny
- 2 - 9 v 2 - 11
- Rathkenny
- 2 - 9 v 2 - 11
- Boardsmill B
- Boardsmill B
- 02/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- St Colmcilles B
- 1 - 5 v 5 - 15
- St Colmcilles B
- 1 - 5 v 5 - 15
- Drumbaragh Emmets
- Drumbaragh Emmets
- Win for Drumbaragh
- 02/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Bective
- 0 - 4 v 4 - 13
- Bective
- 0 - 4 v 4 - 13
- Clann na nGael B
- Clann na nGael B
- 02/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Dunderry
- 1 - 4 v 3 - 13
- Dunderry
- 1 - 4 v 3 - 13
- Simonstown B
- Simonstown B
- 02/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Skryne B
- 2 - 11 v 2 - 10
- Skryne B
- 2 - 11 v 2 - 10
- Gaeil Colmcille B
- Gaeil Colmcille B
- 02/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Eastern Gaels
- 4 - 12 v 1 - 2
- Eastern Gaels
- 4 - 12 v 1 - 2
- Castletown
- Castletown
- 02/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Longwood B
- 3 - 9 v 4 - 4
- Longwood B
- 3 - 9 v 4 - 4
- Carnaross B
- Carnaross B
- 02/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Moynalvey B
- 7 - 19 v 0 - 1
- Moynalvey B
- 7 - 19 v 0 - 1
- Kilmainhamwood LGFA
- Kilmainhamwood LGFA
- 02/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Blackhall Gaels B
- 3 - 8 v 0 - 7
- Blackhall Gaels B
- 3 - 8 v 0 - 7
- Slane
- Slane
- 02/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- St Peters Dunboyne C
- - v -
- St Peters Dunboyne C
- - v -
- Na Fianna B
- Na Fianna B
- Conceded by St Peters Dunboyne C
- 02/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- St Ultans B
- 1 - 7 v 1 - 5
- St Ultans B
- 1 - 7 v 1 - 5
- St Patricks B
- St Patricks B
- 02/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Na Fianna
- 2 - 10 v 1 - 2
- Na Fianna
- 2 - 10 v 1 - 2
- St Colmcilles
- St Colmcilles
- 02/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- St Peters Dunboyne
- 0 - 14 v 3 - 4
- St Peters Dunboyne
- 0 - 14 v 3 - 4
- Walterstown
- Walterstown
- 02/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Donaghmore/Ashbourne
- 2 - 0 v 1 - 0
- Donaghmore/Ashbourne
- 2 - 0 v 1 - 0
- Skryne
- Skryne
- 02/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Simonstown
- - v -
- Simonstown
- - v -
- Longwood
- Longwood
- Conceded by Simonstown
- 02/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Trim
- 4 - 9 v 5 - 7
- Trim
- 4 - 9 v 5 - 7
- Dunshaughlin Royal Gaels
- Dunshaughlin Royal Gaels
- 02/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Boardsmill
- 3 - 12 v 7 - 7
- Boardsmill
- 3 - 12 v 7 - 7
- Ballivor
- Ballivor
- 02/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Moylagh
- 3 - 16 v 1 - 12
- Moylagh
- 3 - 16 v 1 - 12
- Dee Rangers
- Dee Rangers
- 02/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Oldcastle
- 2 - 0 v 1 - 0
- Oldcastle
- 2 - 0 v 1 - 0
- St Michaels
- St Michaels
- 02/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Moynalvey
- 2 - 7 v 6 - 11
- Moynalvey
- 2 - 7 v 6 - 11
- Gaeil Colmcille
- Gaeil Colmcille
- Win for Gael Colmcille
- 02/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Wolfe Tones
- 1 - 0 v 2 - 0
- Wolfe Tones
- 1 - 0 v 2 - 0
- Drumbaragh Emmets
- Drumbaragh Emmets
- 02/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Clonard
- 2 - 5 v 6 - 6
- Clonard
- 2 - 5 v 6 - 6
- Blackhall Gaels
- Blackhall Gaels
- 02/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Ratoath B
- 7 - 14 v 5 - 7
- Ratoath B
- 7 - 14 v 5 - 7
- Curraha/St. Vincents
- Curraha/St. Vincents
- 02/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Navan OMahonys B
- 6 - 6 v 3 - 5
- Navan OMahonys B
- 6 - 6 v 3 - 5
- Donaghmore/Ashbourne B
- Donaghmore/Ashbourne B
- 02/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Simonstown B
- 6 - 2 v 4 - 4
- Simonstown B
- 6 - 2 v 4 - 4
- Trim B
- Trim B
- 02/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- St Ultans B
- - v -
- St Ultans B
- - v -
- St Colmcilles D
- St Colmcilles D
- Conceded by St Colmcilles D
- 02/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Donaghmore/Ashbourne C
- 3 - 2 v 2 - 7
- Donaghmore/Ashbourne C
- 3 - 2 v 2 - 7
- St Peters Dunboyne C
- St Peters Dunboyne C
- 02/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Navan OMahonys C
- - v -
- Navan OMahonys C
- - v -
- Seneschalstown B
- Seneschalstown B
- Conceded by Seneschalstown B
- 02/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- St Colmcilles E
- 1 - 0 v 2 - 0
- St Colmcilles E
- 1 - 0 v 2 - 0
- Ratoath C
- Ratoath C
- 25/02/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Donaghmore/Ashbourne
- 1 - 10 v 1 - 5
- Donaghmore/Ashbourne
- 1 - 10 v 1 - 5
- St Patricks
- St Patricks
- 25/02/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Kilbride/Blackhall Gaels
- 5 - 8 v 4 - 11
- Kilbride/Blackhall Gaels
- 5 - 8 v 4 - 11
- Navan OMahonys
- Navan OMahonys
- 25/02/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- St Colmcilles
- 2 - 8 v 2 - 8
- St Colmcilles
- 2 - 8 v 2 - 8
- St Peters Dunboyne
- St Peters Dunboyne
- 25/02/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Moylagh
- 4 - 14 v 0 - 5
- Moylagh
- 4 - 14 v 0 - 5
- Gaeil Colmcille
- Gaeil Colmcille
- 25/02/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Oldcastle
- - v -
- Oldcastle
- - v -
- Summerhill
- Summerhill
- Conceded by Summerhill
- 25/02/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Walterstown
- 4 - 6 v 8 - 10
- Walterstown
- 4 - 6 v 8 - 10
- St Ultans
- St Ultans
- 25/02/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Clann na nGael
- 9 - 12 v 9 - 9
- Clann na nGael
- 9 - 12 v 9 - 9
- St Michaels
- St Michaels
- 25/02/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Longwood
- 1 - 13 v 1 - 1
- Longwood
- 1 - 13 v 1 - 1
- Duleek/Bellewstown
- Duleek/Bellewstown
- 25/02/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- St Marys
- 6 - 8 v 4 - 13
- St Marys
- 6 - 8 v 4 - 13
- Seneschalstown
- Seneschalstown
- 25/02/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Dee Rangers
- 2 - 0 v 1 - 0
- Dee Rangers
- 2 - 0 v 1 - 0
- Wolfe Tones
- Wolfe Tones
- 25/02/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Rathkenny
- - v -
- Rathkenny
- - v -
- Simonstown
- Simonstown
- Conceded by Rathkenny
- 25/02/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Bective
- 2 - 1 v 1 - 1
- Bective
- 2 - 1 v 1 - 1
- Curraha/St. Vincents
- Curraha/St. Vincents
- 25/02/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Navan OMahonys B
- 5 - 13 v 3 - 10
- Navan OMahonys B
- 5 - 13 v 3 - 10
- St Peters Dunboyne B
- St Peters Dunboyne B
- 25/02/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Dunshaughlin Royal Gaels B
- 2 - 0 v 1 - 0
- Dunshaughlin Royal Gaels B
- 2 - 0 v 1 - 0
- St Patricks B
- St Patricks B
- 25/02/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Nobber
- 1 - 3 v 4 - 9
- Nobber
- 1 - 3 v 4 - 9
- St Peters Dunboyne C
- St Peters Dunboyne C
- 25/02/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Simonstown B
- 2 - 11 v 1 - 0
- Simonstown B
- 2 - 11 v 1 - 0
- Donaghmore/Ashbourne B
- Donaghmore/Ashbourne B
- 25/02/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- St Colmcilles B
- 2 - 7 v 4 - 2
- St Colmcilles B
- 2 - 7 v 4 - 2
- Ratoath B
- Ratoath B
- 17/02/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Oldcastle
- 2 - 7 v 0 - 11
- Oldcastle
- 2 - 7 v 0 - 11
- Donaghmore/Ashbourne
- Donaghmore/Ashbourne
- 17/02/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Simonstown
- 1 - 2 v 1 - 5
- Simonstown
- 1 - 2 v 1 - 5
- Dee Rangers
- Dee Rangers
- 17/02/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- St Michaels
- 1 - 7 v 2 - 6
- St Michaels
- 1 - 7 v 2 - 6
- St Colmcilles
- St Colmcilles
- 17/02/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- St Peters Dunboyne
- 0 - 6 v 2 - 12
- St Peters Dunboyne
- 0 - 6 v 2 - 12
- Dunshaughlin Royal Gaels
- Dunshaughlin Royal Gaels
- 17/02/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Navan OMahonys
- 4 - 4 v 1 - 12
- Navan OMahonys
- 4 - 4 v 1 - 12
- Seneschalstown
- Seneschalstown
- Win for Navan O Mahonys
- 17/02/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Ratoath
- 2 - 11 v 0 - 10
- Ratoath
- 2 - 11 v 0 - 10
- Boardsmill
- Boardsmill
- Win for Ratoath
- 17/02/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Skryne
- 3 - 7 v 2 - 6
- Skryne
- 3 - 7 v 2 - 6
- Summerhill
- Summerhill
- Win for Skryne
- 17/02/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- St Ultans
- 2 - 9 v 1 - 2
- St Ultans
- 2 - 9 v 1 - 2
- Na Fianna
- Na Fianna
- Win for St Ultans
- 17/02/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Clann na nGael
- 1 - 13 v 0 - 7
- Clann na nGael
- 1 - 13 v 0 - 7
- Moylagh
- Moylagh
- 17/02/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Dunshaughlin Royal Gaels B
- 1 - 5 v 6 - 11
- Dunshaughlin Royal Gaels B
- 1 - 5 v 6 - 11
- Trim
- Trim
- 17/02/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- St Patricks
- 0 - 10 v 0 - 10
- St Patricks
- 0 - 10 v 0 - 10
- Walterstown
- Walterstown
- 17/02/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Duleek/Bellewstown
- 1 - 5 v 3 - 14
- Duleek/Bellewstown
- 1 - 5 v 3 - 14
- Ratoath B
- Ratoath B
- 17/02/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Kilbride
- 2 - 8 v 3 - 11
- Kilbride
- 2 - 8 v 3 - 11
- Gaeil Colmcille
- Gaeil Colmcille
- 17/02/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- St Peters Dunboyne B
- 2 - 9 v 1 - 11
- St Peters Dunboyne B
- 2 - 9 v 1 - 11
- Blackhall Gaels
- Blackhall Gaels
- 17/02/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Donaghmore/Ashbourne B
- 5 - 10 v 0 - 5
- Donaghmore/Ashbourne B
- 5 - 10 v 0 - 5
- Trim B
- Trim B
- 17/02/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Navan OMahonys B
- 2 - 9 v 6 - 9
- Navan OMahonys B
- 2 - 9 v 6 - 9
- Oldcastle B
- Oldcastle B
- 17/02/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- St Marys
- 1 - 9 v 0 - 9
- St Marys
- 1 - 9 v 0 - 9
- Seneschalstown B
- Seneschalstown B
- 17/02/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Boardsmill B
- 3 - 9 v 0 - 10
- Boardsmill B
- 3 - 9 v 0 - 10
- St Colmcilles B
- St Colmcilles B
- 17/02/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Drumbaragh Emmets
- 4 - 7 v 4 - 6
- Drumbaragh Emmets
- 4 - 7 v 4 - 6
- Longwood
- Longwood
- 17/02/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Summerhill B
- 5 - 11 v 2 - 7
- Summerhill B
- 5 - 11 v 2 - 7
- Carnaross
- Carnaross
- 17/02/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Walterstown B
- 7 - 14 v 0 - 6
- Walterstown B
- 7 - 14 v 0 - 6
- Rathkenny
- Rathkenny
- 17/02/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Dee Rangers B
- 6 - 12 v 3 - 9
- Dee Rangers B
- 6 - 12 v 3 - 9
- Bective
- Bective
- 17/02/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Gaeil Colmcille B
- 8 - 11 v 3 - 1
- Gaeil Colmcille B
- 8 - 11 v 3 - 1
- Dunderry
- Dunderry
- 17/02/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Carnaross B
- 1 - 2 v 0 - 15
- Carnaross B
- 1 - 2 v 0 - 15
- Eastern Gaels
- Eastern Gaels
- 17/02/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Castletown
- 0 - 3 v 2 - 4
- Castletown
- 0 - 3 v 2 - 4
- Moynalvey B
- Moynalvey B
- 17/02/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Kilmainhamwood LGFA
- 0 - 1 v 6 - 9
- Kilmainhamwood LGFA
- 0 - 1 v 6 - 9
- Longwood B
- Longwood B
- 17/02/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Na Fianna B
- 2 - 12 v 4 - 9
- Na Fianna B
- 2 - 12 v 4 - 9
- Blackhall Gaels B
- Blackhall Gaels B
- 17/02/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Slane
- 5 - 3 v 3 - 12
- Slane
- 5 - 3 v 3 - 12
- St Ultans B
- St Ultans B
- 17/02/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- St Patricks B
- - v -
- St Patricks B
- - v -
- St Peters Dunboyne C
- St Peters Dunboyne C
- Conceded by St Peters Dunboyne C